Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 24 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Tyler Lawson | Marauders | |
43 2 | Remington White | Lawton | |
43 3 | Cole Vannoy | Hurricanes | |
43 4 | Jarrett Flaggert | Ironman | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Taylor Litterell | Tuttle | |
46 2 | Lucas Martinez | Marauders | |
46 3 | Blake Neal | Edmond Generals | |
46 4 | Bryce Dauphin | El Reno | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Dylan Morris | Marauders | |
49 2 | Kaden Cortez | Altus | |
49 3 | Kyler Damron | Ironman | |
49 4 | Alex McDoulett | Del City | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jayke Flaggert | Ironman | |
52 2 | Kadin Gurney | Southmoore | |
52 3 | Carson Brawley | Tuttle | |
52 4 | Cameron Wagner | El Reno | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Quinton Smith | Lawton | |
55 2 | Cade Shropshire | Hurricanes | |
55 3 | Bryce Madrion | Hurricanes | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Garrett Carooll | Carl Albert | |
58 2 | Kord Lafoe | El Reno | |
58 3 | Colton Burchard | Independant | |
58 4 | Kaleb Bedford | Del City | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Jaxon Gilmore | Yukon | |
61 2 | Zane Taylor | Putnam City | |
61 3 | Amir Ghamrawi | Putnam City | |
61 4 | Brooks Greenwood | OKC Knights | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Chris Vreeland | Ironman | |
64 2 | Levi Blankenship | Southmoore | |
64 3 | Benden Grigsby | Del City | |
64 4 | (3 man bracket) | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Brendan Cannon | Hurricanes | |
67 2 | Tyler Bingham | STC | |
67 3 | Cody Rutledge | Tuttle | |
67 4 | Dawson Loving | Altus | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Terry Windstead | Hurricanes | |
70 2 | Landin Hall | Shawnee | |
70 3 | Kendall Johnson | Geary | |
70 4 | Jacob Hodges | Newcastle | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Grant Polson | Tuttle | |
75 2 | Tyler Maley | Clinton | |
75 3 | Demontre Kerney | Geary | |
75 4 | Trey Kiser | Sulphur | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Branson Pershica | Del City | |
83 2 | Aaron Good | Plainview | |
83 3 | (2 man Bracket) | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | R. Pollard | Anadarko | |
90 2 | B. Pershica | Del City | |
90 3 | Aaron Good | Plainview | |
90 4 | (combined with 83 - 3 man bracket) | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Montana Phillips | Lawton | |
105 2 | Dan Baker | Sulphur | |
105 3 | Jaylon Chiles | Putnam City | |
105 4 | (3 man bracket) | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jacob Farrell | Sulphur | |
Hwt 2 | Drake Barbee | Watonga | |
Hwt 3 | (2 man bracket) |