Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 22 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | J.T. Whitley | Morris Wrestling | |
52 2 | Austin Hutchins | Bristow | |
52 3 | Ethan Walters | Bixby | |
52 4 | Harley Dunn | Cleveland Takedown | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Reggie Thompson | Pin King | |
55 2 | T. Brumnett | Wagoner | |
55 3 | Tyler Ritchie | Wagoner | |
55 4 | Kaleb O'Hara | Coweta | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Ryan Waltman | Ft. Gibson | |
58 2 | Austin Cowett | Ft. Gibson | |
58 3 | Tyler Kester | Frontnec | |
58 4 | Kohlton Keller | Sand Springs | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Beau Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
61 2 | Derek Davis | Sand Springs | |
61 3 | Gunner Hamm | Cardinal | |
61 4 | Tyler Lawley | Catoosa | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tanner Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
64 2 | Quentin Cotton | Ind - Seneca WC | |
64 3 | Nate Keim | Cardinal Wrestling | |
64 4 | K. Sanchez | Okmulgee | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jesse Rhoades | Ind-Seneca | |
67 2 | Damian Crockett | Miami | |
67 3 | Nick Sunday | Cardinal | |
67 4 | Jessie Hodges | Jay Little League | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Scout Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
70 2 | Trevor Henson | Catoosa | |
70 3 | Tanner Ward | Cardinal Wrestling | |
70 4 | Spud Neel | Locust Grove | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Trey Smith | Seneca | |
73 2 | Justin Walker | Cardinal Wrestling | |
73 3 | Brannon Jordan | Cardinal Wrestling | |
73 4 | Connor Langdon | Union | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Zach Marcheselli | Arcadia | |
76 2 | Graylen Fletcher | Vian | |
76 3 | Dayton Moreno | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
76 4 | Skye Paulk | Team Central SW - Joplin, MO | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Grant Martin | Cardinal Wrestling | |
80 2 | Parker Wilson | Sapulpa | |
80 3 | Bryce Brown | Wagoner | |
80 4 | Gavin McReynolds | Sapulpa | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Elijah Cook | Pin King | |
85 2 | Lincoln Sefcik | Cowboy Wrestling | |
85 3 | Tucker Dunlap | B.A. Takedown | |
85 4 | Josh Barrett | Inola | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Christian Sharp | B.A. Takedown | |
90 2 | Zane Basma | Sand Springs | |
90 3 | Peyton Boland | Sapulpa | |
90 4 | Chayse Jones | Seneca | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Seth Fritts | Stilwell | |
100 2 | Brandon Dugan | Owasso | |
100 3 | Cody Adams | Bixby | |
100 4 | James Lewis | Pin King | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Ray Brummett | B.A. Takedown | |
110 2 | Jacob Earp | Jay Little League | |
110 3 | Quinton Erernita | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
110 4 | William Wilson | Bixby | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Cole Bradfield | Joplin, Missouri | |
120 2 | Ashton Standingwater | Locust Grove | |
120 3 | Elmer Cobb | Union | |
120 4 | Deante Strickland | Bixby | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Nathan Veale | Cascia Hall | |
131 2 | Rashed Williams | Pin King | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | John Powers | Claremore | |
Hwt 2 | Nathan Veale | Cascia Hall | |
Hwt 3 | Rashed Williams | Pin King | |
Hwt 4 | Jamal Wolfe | Pin King |