Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 22 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | K. Ruff | Ponca City | |
52 2 | L. Bristow | Ponca City | |
52 3 | N. Burdick | Ponca City | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | M. Turner | Ind | |
55 2 | J. Roney | Altus | |
55 3 | S. Schickram | Ponca City | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | S. Howard | Cushing | |
58 2 | C. Hockenbury | Ark City | |
58 3 | Q. Botts | Blackwell | |
58 4 | D. Schickram | Ponca City | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | J. Curry | Edmond | |
61 2 | A. Nieman | Cowboy | |
61 3 | K. Quinn | Enid | |
61 4 | B. Johnson | Ponca City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | T. Edwards | Mustang | |
64 2 | W. Spexarth | Goddard | |
64 3 | Bentley | Hayesville | |
64 4 | A. Cassaboom | Ark City | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | R. Kastiz | Maize | |
67 2 | B. Villers | Ark City | |
67 3 | R. Delforge | Team Extream | |
67 4 | S. Long | Boos School | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | J. Prince | Edmond | |
70 2 | D. West | Edmond | |
70 3 | C. Poplin | Mustang | |
70 4 | A. Zollman | Winfield | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | N. Omelas | Chanute | |
73 2 | N. Biggoose | Ponca City | |
73 3 | C. West | Edmond | |
73 4 | A. Dupree | Derby | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | J. Bowker | Ponca City | |
76 2 | W. Holifield | Cushing | |
76 3 | C. Waters | Ark City | |
76 4 | D. Rickman | Ponca City | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. Schmidt | Choas Tempo | |
80 2 | E. Bannister | Ponca City | |
80 3 | B. Usry | Newkirk | |
80 4 | H. Miller | Barnsdall | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | G. Xanders | Derby | |
85 2 | T. Linton | Ponca City | |
85 3 | P. North | Enid | |
85 4 | J. Miller | Ponca City | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | T. Wallace | Guthrie | |
90 2 | K. Biddle | Winfield | |
90 3 | A. Barthel | Semperfi | |
90 4 | T. Newman | Chappel | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | C. Rylant | Chanute | |
100 2 | B. Moon | Brawlers | |
100 3 | T. Johnson | Blackwell | |
100 4 | K. Wiley | Cushing | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | G. Schuemann | Blackwell | |
110 2 | B. Mairel | Atwood | |
110 3 | T. White | Team Pojo | |
110 4 | Z. Wellman | Bartlesville | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | X | X | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | D. Thomason | Ponca City | |
131 2 | Combined with HWT | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | T. Hobbs | Newkirk | |
Hwt 2 | D. Thomason | Ponca City | |
Hwt 3 | D. Crumpton | Bartlesville | |
Hwt 4 | McBruno | Tonkawa |