Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 06 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | A. Obermeyer | Sabercats | |
64 2 | J. Gundloch | Moore | |
64 3 | B. Stone | Chickasha | |
64 4 | M. Miedich | Mustang | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J. Kannard | Deer Creek | |
67 2 | B. Bailey | Yukon | |
67 3 | J. Cockrum | Mustang | |
67 4 | D. Muniz | Bad Boyz | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | X | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | A. Mayfield | Putnam City | |
73 2 | J. Mefford | McLoud | |
73 3 | J. Weese | Carl Albert | |
73 4 | J. Starr | Noble | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | X | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | H. Lancaster | Noble | |
80 2 | A. Grellner | Cushing | |
80 3 | G. Stice | Del City | |
80 4 | J. Molder | Chickasha | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | B. Beall | Chandler | |
84 2 | B. Fields | Putnam City | |
84 3 | J. Branham | Savage | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | W. Rosko | Norman North | |
88 2 | H. Goertzen | Tuttle | |
88 3 | B. Walton | Team Guthrie | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | B. Thompson | Hurricanes | |
92 2 | K. Judkins | Newcastle | |
92 3 | R. Masar | Newcastle | |
92 4 | J. Daniels | Panthers | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | X | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | C. Sims | Division Bell | |
100 2 | M. Blexens | McLoud | |
100 3 | C. Sturdivant | Blanchard | |
100 4 | J. Logan | Enid | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | B. Leathers | Ironman | |
105 2 | L. Sims | Panthers | |
105 3 | R. Roach | STC | |
105 4 | J. Cantrell | Del City | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | X | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | T. Smith | Putnam City | |
120 2 | T. Jack | Ada | |
120 3 | D. Ham | Enid | |
120 4 | M. Coleman | Panther | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | C. Swanson | Hurricanes | |
130 2 | W. Huddleston | Noble | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | D. Mixon | Chandler | |
140 2 | E. Long | Guthrie | |
140 3 | B. Pendarvis | Noble | |
140 4 | L. Stumphf | Chickasha | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | L. Laws | Division Bell | |
160 2 | I. Mertes | Cushing | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | X |