Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 13 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | B Hollingshead | Mustang | |
64 2 | C Holt | Mustang | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | M Roney | Altus | |
67 2 | T Litterell | Tuttle | |
67 3 | S Adams | Noble | |
67 4 | L Shelton | Ironman | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D Duffield | Mustang | |
70 2 | C Tuck | Weatherford | |
70 3 | T Ramirez | Madill | |
70 4 | J Hanger | Carl Albert | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | B Lewallan | Mustang | |
73 2 | G Rowe | Ironman | |
73 3 | R Menrriman | Mustang | |
73 4 | A Stovall | Edmond Generals | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | K Brock | Cowboy Wrestling | |
76 2 | B Guffey | Tuttle | |
76 3 | M Luccero | Omada | |
76 4 | Z. Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | H Housen | Mustang | |
80 2 | H Kelley | Marauders | |
80 3 | T Evans | Del City | |
80 4 | D Mack | Moore Lions | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | K Moore Boys (Did Not Wrestle) | Edmond Generals | |
84 2 | Z Moore (Did Not Wresle) | Edmond Generals | |
84 3 | B Pollard | Anadarko | |
84 4 | T Oneal | Plainview | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | J Smith | Cowboy Wreslting | |
88 2 | M Bridges | Altus | |
88 3 | I Pontoja | Omada TX | |
88 4 | B Dauphin | El Reno | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | C Loving | Altus | |
92 2 | C Jump | Marauders | |
92 3 | B Homer | IND | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | L Farina | Anadarko | |
96 2 | E Wilson | Edmond Generals | |
96 3 | J Rubio | Omada TX | |
96 4 | B Fanning | Noble | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Z Austin | Division Bell | |
100 2 | N Rable | Norman North | |
100 3 | C Moates | Moore Lions | |
100 4 | J Julian | Mustang | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | H Gray | Chandler | |
105 2 | T Birdow | Enid | |
105 3 | A Ryan | Edmaond Generals | |
105 4 | K Gradle | El Reno | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | C Rodriguez | Omada TX | |
110 2 | C Atwwod | Plainview | |
110 3 | M Boardingham | Anadarko | |
110 4 | J Llanusa | Ironman | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | D Berry | IND | |
120 2 | B Berryhill | Westmoore | |
120 3 | N Daniels | OKC Knights | |
120 4 | R Fifer | Westmoore | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | D Cambell | Ironman | |
130 2 | A Thelin | Ironman | |
130 3 | T Wauahdooha | Anadarko | |
130 4 | J Bradley | Norman North | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | A Brumage | Ironman | |
140 2 | J Mannen | Edmond Generals | |
140 3 | J Hoffman | Weatherford | |
140 4 | P Brownlaw | Mustang | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | R Smith | Savage | |
160 2 | Z Overback | Enid | |
160 3 | C Connon | Hurricanes | |
160 4 | C Cunnish | STC | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | J Wiens | Guthrie Bluejay | |
Hwt 2 | B Riley | Moore Lions | |
Hwt 3 | R GoodFox | STC | |
Hwt 4 | J House | Tuttle |