Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 08 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kaden Gfeller | Edmond | |
64 2 | Christian Bowen | Chaos Tempo | |
64 3 | Bryce Garcia | Ark City, Kansas | |
64 4 | Blake Johnson | Ponca City | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | x | x | |
67 2 | x | x | |
67 3 | x | x | |
67 4 | x | x | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Braden Dipman | Derby | |
70 2 | Owen Simpson | Tonkawa | |
70 3 | Marc Guerrero | Boos | |
70 4 | Brian Brown | Newkirk | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | x | x | |
73 2 | x | x | |
73 3 | x | x | |
73 4 | x | x | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ryan Heiden | Sapupla | |
76 2 | Trey Elston | Ponca City | |
76 3 | x | x | |
76 4 | x | x | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Daniel Hood | Cushing | |
80 2 | Brody Perciful | Ponca City | |
80 3 | Mason Mefford | Cowboy | |
80 4 | Jacob Wilgers | Xtreme | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Briar Stopp | Newkirk | |
84 2 | Joey DeFore | Winfield, Kansas | |
84 3 | Michael Williams | Haysville, Kansas | |
84 4 | x | x | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Chance Hubler | Ponca City | |
88 2 | Cambdon Pepper | Sapulpa | |
88 3 | Grant Giles | Pawnee | |
88 4 | Payden Day | Blackwell | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Joe Smith | Cowboy | |
92 2 | Matt Albright | Cowboy | |
92 3 | Nic Augustin | Boos | |
92 4 | Bleau Stopp | Newkirk | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Austin Riley | Cleveland | |
96 2 | Hunter Dyer | Blackwell | |
96 3 | x | x | |
96 4 | x | x | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Braden Downs | Sapulpa | |
100 2 | Jim Wilson | Cleveland | |
100 3 | Kolby Burtner | Ponca City | |
100 4 | Christian Rogers | Blackwell | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Gage Stallworth | Cushing | |
105 2 | B.J. Glass | Blackwell | |
105 3 | Christian Frame | Goddard, Kansas | |
105 4 | Jared Scheiber | Newkirk | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Kashon Brown | Boos | |
110 2 | Brett Woodruff | Goddard, Kansas | |
110 3 | Jaycee Johnston | Newkirk | |
110 4 | John Barrows | Blackwell | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Sam Schuermann | Blackwell | |
120 2 | Dakota Hewitt | Cleveland | |
120 3 | Beau Allen | Cleveland | |
120 4 | Wyatt Myer | Newkirk | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Desiree Groves | Semper Fi | |
130 2 | x | x | |
130 3 | x | x | |
130 4 | x | x | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Jesse Harlow | Blackwell | |
140 2 | Hayden Henley | Pawhuska | |
140 3 | Dayne Thomason | Ponca City | |
140 4 | Elijah Long | Guthrie | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Seth Jones | Newkirk | |
160 2 | Colton Schultz | Blackwell | |
160 3 | Brandon Divine | Newkirk | |
160 4 | x | x | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Carlos Callejia | Blackwell | |
Hwt 2 | Leo Garcia | Blackwell | |
Hwt 3 | Jacob Weins | Guthrie | |
Hwt 4 | Miguel Sanchez | Blackwell |