Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 20 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Andrew Prescott | Deer Creek | |
80 2 | Lane Daugherty | Enid | |
80 3 | Best 2 out of 3 | ||
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | Blake Dauphin | El Reno | |
89 2 | Jaedyn Keister | Putnam City | |
89 3 | Ketih Miskousky | SouthMoore | |
89 4 | Jordan O'Dell | Hurricanes | |
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | Jon Grube | El Reno | |
98 2 | Dylan Huggart | Tuttle | |
98 3 | Austin Hoddy | Dallas Dynamite | |
98 4 | Tony Saleido | Enid | |
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | Danny Maldonado | Lawton Storm | |
106 2 | Jonathan Birdsell | Deer Creek | |
106 3 | Brett Dunning | Edmond Generals | |
106 4 | Justin Ball | Guthrie | |
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | Hannah Martin | El Reno | |
113 2 | Nick Davis | Mustang | |
113 3 | Joshua Mouser | McCloud | |
113 4 | Christian Kirk | Carl Albert | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Kaylob Klinger | Division Bell | |
120 2 | Chad Draper | Deer Creek | |
120 3 | Aaron Thelin | El Reno | |
120 4 | Chase Draper | Deer Creek | |
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | Blake Barrier | Chandler | |
126 2 | Tre Parker | Watonga | |
126 3 | Johan Moore | Edmond Generals | |
126 4 | Austin Carder | Putnam City | |
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | Cody Brown | Moore Lions | |
132 2 | Levi Berry | IND | |
132 3 | Coleton McNeil | Lawton Storm | |
132 4 | Franke Comestevah | El Reno | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Ryland Hausan | IND | |
140 2 | Treavor Whitmire | Hurricanes | |
140 3 | Derek Christiansen | Crescent | |
140 4 | Aaron Vorderlandwehr | Kingfisher | |
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | Austin Schafer | Edmond Generals | |
150 2 | Jake Aubrey | El Reno | |
150 3 | Taylor Nance | IND | |
150 4 | Conner Howard | El Reno | |
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | Ty Watson | Tuttle | |
162 2 | Combined with 185 | ||
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | K. Priddy | Mustang | |
175 2 | Ty Watson | Tuttle | |
175 3 | J. Scott | Enid | |
175 4 | D. Hight | El Reno | |
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | J. Chance | Mustang | |
200 2 | C. Sankey | Geary | |
200 3 | C. Bryant | El Reno | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |