Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 01 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Eric Hussani | Blue T | |
43 2 | Braeden Williams | Ok Elite | |
43 3 | Jason Gilbert | Edmond General | |
43 4 | Cooper Brittian | OKC Knights | |
43 5 | Bradyn Fangman | Jr. Patriots | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Rocky Stephens | East Tulsa | |
46 2 | Kale McCracken | Boos | |
46 3 | Cody Thomas | Berryhill | |
46 4 | Remington White | Lawton Storm | |
46 5 | Jared Head | Owasso | |
46 6 | Austin Renfro | Moore Lions | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jared Hill | Blue T | |
49 2 | Tyler Lawson | Maurauders | |
49 3 | Jacob Adams | Vian | |
49 4 | Cayden Hughbanks | Maize | |
49 5 | Braxton Brown | Best Trained | |
49 6 | Cruz Aguilar | Edmond General | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Conner Holt | Outlaw | |
52 2 | Ty Nohelty | Ft. Gibson | |
52 3 | Alec Ramirez | Omada Kintros | |
52 4 | Seth Doud | Goddard | |
52 5 | Jesse Collinsworth | East Tulsa | |
52 6 | Samuel Dickey | Ark City | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Colt Newton | OK Elite | |
55 2 | Cade Waltman | Ft. Gibson | |
55 3 | Pheonix Medina | Lawton Storm | |
55 4 | Michael Harjo | Sapulpa | |
55 5 | Braden Baller | Best Trained | |
55 6 | Dylan McCullough | Madill | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Blaine Martin | Cardinal Wrestling | |
58 2 | Josh Parks | OK Elite | |
58 3 | Trey Crawford | Team Central | |
58 4 | Gage Miller | Comanche | |
58 5 | Zachary Johnson | Westmoore | |
58 6 | Heath Roth | Gerrard Roth | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Michael Reagan | Okmulgee | |
61 2 | Cade Lindsey | Derby, KS | |
61 3 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
61 4 | Peter Roll | Edmond General | |
61 5 | Darryl Rylent | Comet | |
61 6 | Spencer Schlickham | Ponca City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Dustin Plott | Ok Elite | |
64 2 | Walker Roberts | Cardinal Wrestling | |
64 3 | Crew Squirls | Derby | |
64 4 | DuWayne VillaPond | Team Hard Knox | |
64 5 | Luke Surber | Tuttle | |
64 6 | Ryan Murphy | Maize | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Brycen Schroedder | Team Haysville | |
67 2 | Seth Bugner | Brawlers | |
67 3 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
67 4 | Patton Scott | Blue T | |
67 5 | Colton Burchaud | Lil Rebels | |
67 6 | Grayden Peardon | Vickery | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Cabe Dickerson | Altus | |
70 2 | Marshall Mack | Moore Lions | |
70 3 | Brenden Grigsby | Division Bell | |
70 4 | Gabe Spexarth | Goddard | |
70 5 | Cade Munchief | Chickasha | |
70 6 | Cameron Bye | Keller | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Taylor Wright | Del City | |
75 2 | Kaleb Aguila | Union | |
75 3 | Jack Woods | Edmond General | |
75 4 | Bryce Pearson | Lil Rebels | |
75 5 | Zena Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
75 6 | Dyson Plumley | Geary | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Briley Babb | Crescent | |
83 2 | Eddie Townsell | Blue T | |
83 3 | Jackson Hartley | Haysville | |
83 4 | Luke Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
83 5 | Grant Polson | Tuttle | |
83 6 | Mateo Martinez | Boos | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Talor Borror | Coweta | |
90 2 | Zeke Washington | Blue T | |
90 3 | Anthony Boca | Rio Rancho | |
90 4 | Gavin Potter | Catoosa | |
90 5 | Jacob Sorrells | Blanchard | |
90 6 | Kooper McAwain | Stillwell | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Hunter Bowers | Crescent | |
105 2 | Gervace Auila | Union | |
105 3 | Connor Curreri | Dallas Dynamite | |
105 4 | Cooper Webb | Caveman | |
105 5 | Quinton Ritz | Cowboy | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Matthew Woods | Walters | |
Hwt 2 | Bradley Miller | Hinton | |
Hwt 3 | Talon Phillips | Lawton Storm | |
Hwt 4 | Teague Wilson | Perry |