Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 13 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Bryce Cockrell | Broken Arrow | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Rocky Stephens | ETC | |
46 2 | jared Head | Owasso | |
46 3 | Jackson Cockrell | Broken Arrow | |
46 4 | Carson Cook | Claremore | |
46 5 | LJ Angelo | Grove | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jacob Adams | Vian | |
49 2 | Daetin Morey | Grove | |
49 3 | Jaydale Whilock | Miami | |
49 4 | Bray Glenn | Claremore | |
49 5 | John Crawford | Grove | |
49 6 | Brody Sorum | Salina | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Ty Nohelty | Fort Gibson | |
52 2 | Levi Harris | Wagoner | |
52 3 | Brandon Elrod | Jenks | |
52 4 | Jesse Collinsworth | ETC | |
52 5 | Killian McNichol | ETC | |
52 6 | Deron Neal | Wagoner | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Cade Waltman | Fort Gibson | |
55 2 | Garrett Steidly | Claremore | |
55 3 | Caleb Cook | Collinsville | |
55 4 | Mikey Rice | Coweta | |
55 5 | Koby Harry | Pryor | |
55 6 | Isaac Noble | Morris | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Blain Martin | Collinsville | |
58 2 | Connor Henson | Collinsville | |
58 3 | Cougar Anderson | Collinsville | |
58 4 | Cooper Stone | Miami | |
58 5 | Jaylyn Otero | ETC | |
58 6 | Foster Thaxton | Owasso | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Kane Bowman | Wagoner | |
61 2 | Kolbe Booker | Savage | |
61 3 | Jaden Snyder | Fort Gibson | |
61 4 | Kellen Pokoski | Owasso | |
61 5 | Blake Ramos | ETC | |
61 6 | Cadon Cagle | Morris | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Walker Roberts | Collinsville | |
64 2 | Paxston Jenkins | Bixby | |
64 3 | Colton Bell | Oologah | |
64 4 | Clayton Hill | Coweta | |
64 5 | Bryan Foster | Sallisaw | |
64 6 | Christopher Dugger | Union | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Lane Enyart | Vinita | |
67 2 | Payton Buzbee | Bixby | |
67 3 | Nate Anderson | Owasso | |
67 4 | Dayron Taylor | Jr. Comets | |
67 5 | Kaleb Kenner | Grove | |
67 6 | Trey Travis | Tahlequah | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Michael Adair | Stilwell | |
70 2 | Richie Lee | Owasso | |
70 3 | Luke Kirk | Bixby | |
70 4 | Hunter Thomas | Stilwell | |
70 5 | Destiny Asher | Union | |
70 6 | Zack Coy | Jay | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Kaleb Aguila | Union | |
75 2 | Garrett Messimore | Grove | |
75 3 | Bobby Best | Pryor | |
75 4 | Wesley Ledford | Sallisaw | |
75 5 | Landon Brown | Oolagah | |
75 6 | Trenton Blair | Catoosa | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Conner Daffin | Sallisaw | |
83 2 | Braden Roller | Bixby | |
83 3 | Zachary Wattenbarger | Vinita | |
83 4 | Dustyn Willis | Collinsville | |
83 5 | Logan Howard | Fort Gibson | |
83 6 | Dylan Johnson | Miami | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Talon Borror | Coweta | |
90 2 | Braxton Kearns | Bixby | |
90 3 | Gavin Potter | Catoosa | |
90 4 | Kooper McAlvain | Stilwell | |
90 5 | Bobby Goins | Salina | |
90 6 | Jacob King | Wagoner | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Gervace Aguila | Union | |
105 2 | Waltor Soto | Sallisaw | |
105 3 | jayvon Roberson | Wagoner | |
105 4 | Deacon Jones | Jenks | |
105 5 | Austin Woodson | ETC | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Caleb Bates | Locust Grove | |
Hwt 2 | Dylan Davis | Vinita | |
Hwt 3 | Hayden Price | Stilwell | |
Hwt 4 | Ryan Coachman | Claremore |