Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 19 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | J. Hill | Blue T | |
52 2 | T. Nohelte | Ft. Gibson | |
52 3 | S. Edwards | Coweta | |
52 4 | J. Adams | Vian | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | C. Edwards | Coweta | |
55 2 | C. Johnson | Tuttle | |
55 3 | C. Cox | Coweta | |
55 4 | B. Banks | Bristow | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | T. Ritchie | Claremore | |
58 2 | C. Waltman | Ft. Gibson | |
58 3 | T. Crawford | Team Central, MO | |
58 4 | S. Martin | Berryhill | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | M. Reagan | Okmulgee | |
61 2 | Q. Monday | Team Monday | |
61 3 | M. Turner | Team Turner | |
61 4 | T. Brummett | Wagoner | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | K. Sanchez | Okmulgee | |
64 2 | D. Wilson | Edmond | |
64 3 | C. Beichler | Owasso | |
64 4 | J. Taylor | Stillwell | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | R. Simon | Vian | |
67 2 | D. Davis | Sand Springs | |
67 3 | H. Perigo | Barnsdall | |
67 4 | K. Dickens | McAlester | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | J. Curry | Edmond | |
70 2 | L. Johnson | Edmond | |
70 3 | B. Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
70 4 | N. Sunday | Cardinal Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. Denney | Edmond | |
73 2 | C. Chilcoat | Catoosa | |
73 3 | J. Ayliffe | Bluebird | |
73 4 | C. Denny | Cardinal Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Simons | Edmond | |
76 2 | B. Smith | Cardinal Wrestling | |
76 3 | P. Price | Claremore | |
76 4 | Z. Marcheselli | Arcadia | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | K. Scott | Miami | |
80 2 | C. Parent | Keys Cougar | |
80 3 | D. Chadwick | Independent | |
80 4 | A. Deamond | Catoosa | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | C. Norton | Plainview | |
85 2 | P. Wilson | Cardinal Wrestling | |
85 3 | J. Carrillor | Edmond | |
85 4 | Sh. Shelley | Sapulpa | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | D. Abdney | Cardinal Wrestling | |
90 2 | Z. Marrcheselli | Arcadia | |
90 3 | RJ Williams | Team Stampede | |
90 4 | B. Morris | Glenpool | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | E. Cook | Cardinal Wrestling | |
100 2 | L. Hatcher | Bluebird | |
100 3 | A. Short | Claremore | |
100 4 | J. Townsell | Blue T | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Martin | Claremore | |
110 2 | Z. Basma | Sand Springs | |
110 3 | J. Smith | Bishop Kelley | |
110 4 | B. Marchall | Berryhill | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C. Campbell | Pryor | |
120 2 | R. Siau | Broken Arrow | |
120 3 | N. Thompson | Sand Springs | |
120 4 | M. Pena | Wagoner | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | D. Barbee | Sand Springs | |
131 2 | D. Luper | Locust Grove | |
131 3 | B. Doty | Barnsdall | |
131 4 | C. Pritchard | Bristow | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | J. Watkins | Jenks | |
Hwt 2 | J. Jones | Broken Arrow | |
Hwt 3 | L. Barnes | ETC | |
Hwt 4 | N. Downing | ETC |