Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 19 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Gavin Koszara | Indp | |
52 2 | Jacob Hobson | Lexington | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | x | x | |
55 2 | s | x | |
55 3 | x | x | |
55 4 | x | x | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Dakota Duncan | Moore | |
58 2 | Phillip Jaggers | Del City | |
58 3 | Johnny Baker | PCO Pirate | |
58 4 | Alex Ryan | Inner City Church Warriors | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Brayden Turner | Cresent | |
61 2 | Makayla Gibson | Commanche | |
61 3 | Noah Kelpine | Carl Albert | |
61 4 | Jake Thompson | STC | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Baylee Walker | Mustang | |
64 2 | Michael Case | Ardmore | |
64 3 | Austin Carruth | Matrix | |
64 4 | Braxton Carpenter | Southmoore | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Malik Carr | OKC Knights | |
67 2 | Isaiah Willhoite | Noble | |
67 3 | Jace Greenfield | Chandler | |
67 4 | Kyler Coger | Noble | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Mitchell Lance | Piedmont | |
70 2 | J. T. Stambeck | OKC Elite | |
70 3 | Easton McClure | Piedmont | |
70 4 | Kayden Stedman | Lawton Storm | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Reece Cowell | Southmoore | |
73 2 | Brandon Keith | Washington | |
73 3 | Hunter Loyd | Lexington | |
73 4 | Marshall Massad | Deer Creek | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ryan Hailey | Lexington | |
76 2 | Tony Hernandez | Bethel | |
76 3 | Alex Garcia | Inner City Church Warriors | |
76 4 | Donovan Ransom | Deer Creek | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Mason Jones | Washington | |
80 2 | Zach Tague | Washington | |
80 3 | Darrell Jones | STC | |
80 4 | Duncan McKelvy | Snyder | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Dawson Jones | STC | |
85 2 | Dustin Goombi | Anadarko | |
85 3 | Dezmond Howard | Inner City Church Warriors | |
85 4 | Brady Scott | Little Bombers | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | JC Dukes | Southmoore | |
90 2 | Jacob Roland | Bethel | |
90 3 | Preston Seibel | Deer Creek | |
90 4 | Declan O'Brien | Deer Creek | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Taveien Ramirez | Chandler | |
100 2 | Dougie Martinsen | Hurricanes | |
100 3 | Dillon Johnson | Moore Lions | |
100 4 | Nate White | Deer Creek | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Trenton Wilson | Chickasha | |
110 2 | Evan McMahan | Noble | |
110 3 | Isabela Karr | Ironman | |
110 4 | Dante Chavarria | Inner City Church Warriors | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Dyllan Nichols | Mustang | |
120 2 | Nathan Smith | Hurricanes | |
120 3 | Trey Merritt | Anadarko | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Michael Depel | Inner City Church Warriors | |
131 2 | Kolton Robertson | Noble | |
131 3 | Ivey Mace | Enid | |
131 4 | Jordan Stroder | Del City | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Dace Granger | Anadarko | |
Hwt 2 | Armand Crockett | Inner City Church Warriors | |
Hwt 3 | Arnen Roulain | Anadarko | |
Hwt 4 | Jefet Santos | Ike |