Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 19 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Hunter Williams | Sallisaw | |
52 2 | Ty Watts | Sallisaw | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | x | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Colt Newton | Ok Elite | |
58 2 | Billy Gonzales | Lawton Storm | |
58 3 | Braden Fowler | Edmond Generals | |
58 4 | Rhett Golowenski | Tuttle | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Quinton Smith | Lawton Storm | |
61 2 | Cameron Pursell | Division Bell | |
61 3 | Chase Owens | Plainview | |
61 4 | Dylan Little | Harrah | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | D. Plott | Ok Elite | |
64 2 | Zane Taylor | Putnam City | |
64 3 | Mason Johnson | McAlester | |
64 4 | Grage Gomez | Altus | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Gage Loard | Tuttle | |
67 2 | Nathan Schubert | Del City | |
67 3 | Taylor Day | Cowboy Wrestling | |
67 4 | Will Shelby | Madill | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | TreVion Wright | Del City | |
70 2 | Jefferson Speer | Harrah | |
70 3 | Jackson Henson | Ok Elite | |
70 4 | Austin Obermeyer | Southmoore Sabercats | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Carson West | Edmond Generals | |
73 2 | Brendan Cannon | Westmoore | |
73 3 | Trey Malone | Noble | |
73 4 | Carson Berryhill | Jaguars | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Baywin Hollingshead | Mustang | |
76 2 | Ian Brown | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Jacob Mazey | Dallas Dynamite | |
76 4 | Connor Wilcoxen | Cowboy Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Terry Winstead | Harrah | |
80 2 | Carson Savage | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | Michael Harris | Noble | |
80 4 | Jack Dennison | Blanchard | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Marc Parks | Ok Elite | |
85 2 | Pierce Warn | Lawton Storm | |
85 3 | R.J. Walker | Lil Bombers | |
85 4 | W.D. Kean | Tecumseh | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Kalib Crilley | Southmoore | |
90 2 | Branson Pershica | Del City | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jace Brownlee | Cowboys | |
100 2 | Zane Miller | Lone Grove | |
100 3 | Lincoln Seffik | Stillwater | |
100 4 | Braxton Black | Carl Albert | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Easton Kendleman | Shawnee | |
110 2 | Ryan Good | Lone Grove | |
110 3 | Jordan Reel | Hurricanes | |
110 4 | Mylin Mosley | Del City | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Cayden Aldridge | Hurricanes | |
120 2 | Rusty Henson | Hurricanes | |
120 3 | Anthony Crowley | Carl Albert | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Cavlin Poole | Division Bell | |
131 2 | Ryan Tilbury | Little Bombers | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Brey Walker | Ike Eagles | |
Hwt 2 | Nick Huffman | McLoud | |
Hwt 3 | Colton Adkison | Mustang | |
Hwt 4 | Kaden Parton | Norman |