Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 16 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | R. Weir | Blue T | |
52 2 | T. Ducharme | Sperrry | |
52 3 | Combined with 55 | ||
52 5 | Team Champions | Pawhuska | |
52 6 | Team Runner Up | Ponca City | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | J. Thomas | Berryhill | |
55 2 | R. Weir | Blue T | |
55 3 | T. Ducharme | Sperry | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Z. Myles | Clevland | |
58 2 | K. Ruff | Cushing | |
58 3 | B. Simpson | Cushing | |
58 4 | P. Perrier | Pawhuska | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | D. Gilkey | Bartlesville | |
61 2 | L. Chappell | Edmond | |
61 3 | S. Martin | Berryhill | |
61 4 | X. Cullors | Blue T | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | D. Nightengale | Pawhuska | |
64 2 | D. Geib | Skiatook | |
64 3 | D. Nottingham | Guthrie | |
64 4 | A. Mitchell | Pawnee | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | H. Perrigo | Barnsdall | |
67 2 | C. Auschwitz | Barnsdall | |
67 3 | T. Day | CWC | |
67 4 | A. Johnson | Skiatook | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | J. Jiminez | Berryhill | |
70 2 | D. Huffman | Blue T | |
70 3 | G. Moneymaker | Pawnee | |
70 4 | D. Delozier | Pawhuska | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | B. Swan | Pawhuska | |
73 2 | T. Teague | Cushing | |
73 3 | D. Monhatwa | Newkirk | |
73 4 | N. McFee | Perkins | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | B. Babb | Crescent | |
76 2 | C. Wilcoxen | CWC | |
76 3 | L. Trammel | Pawhuska | |
76 4 | W. Ahrberg | Cushing | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. Vincent | Edmond | |
80 2 | B. Stokes | Cushing | |
80 3 | L. Parr | Bartlesville | |
80 4 | J. Dewell | Blackwell | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | B. Babb | Crescent | |
85 2 | C. Garrett | Pawhuska | |
85 3 | W. Guinn | Clevland | |
85 4 | P. Nicholas | CWC | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | N. Biggoose | Ponca City | |
90 2 | H. Miller | Barnsdall | |
90 3 | J. Cole | Barnsdall | |
90 4 | C. Wallace | Okmulgee | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | J. Brownlee | CWC | |
100 2 | L. Sefcik | CWC | |
100 3 | G. Jones | Okmulgee | |
100 4 | G. Colley | Mannford | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | C. Bruce | Pawhuska | |
110 2 | T. Linton | Ponca City | |
110 3 | E. Avery | Skiatook | |
110 4 | D. Johnson | Clevland | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | B. Buouy | Bartlesville | |
120 2 | E. Caldwell | Pawhuska | |
120 3 | N. Corn | Ponca City | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | B. Doty | Barnsdall | |
131 2 | J. James | Pawnee | |
131 3 | D. Knight | Perkins | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C. Arriola | Ponca City | |
Hwt 2 | D. Crumpton | Bartlesville | |
Hwt 3 | A. Lieb | Pawnee | |
Hwt 4 | C. Moorehouse | Barnsdall |