Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 12 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jacob Houston | Washington | |
64 2 | Preston Pitts | Comanche | |
64 3 | Barret Guynn | ||
64 4 | Marcus Ballard | Guthrie | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Christian Forson | Mustang | |
67 2 | Dakota Taylor | Bethel | |
67 3 | Noah Owens | Hurricanes | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Justin Gundlack | Moore | |
70 2 | Nicholas Poncho | Shawnee | |
70 3 | Nathan Hawkins | Enid | |
70 4 | Matthew Johnson | Norman | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Gunner Smith | Crossings Christian | |
73 2 | Sam Avant | Ironman | |
73 3 | Brandon Sparks | Deer Creek | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Zac Reed | Del City | |
76 2 | Ethan Gallegos | Westmoore | |
76 3 | Tyler Kittles | Norman | |
76 4 | Bailey Moon | Shawnee | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Kadin Keenon | Davis | |
80 2 | Zach Nessmith | Chickasha | |
80 3 | Taylor Reese | Snyder | |
80 4 | Justice Robertson | Norman | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Casey Jones | Del City | |
84 2 | Kenneth McKay | Bethel | |
84 3 | J. Crosswell | Division Bell | |
84 4 | J. Whitson | Moore | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Gary Stice | Del City | |
88 2 | C. Shipman | Carl Albert | |
88 3 | D. Calhoun | Chickasaw | |
88 4 | P Seibel | Deer Creek | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Justice Weese | Carl Albert | |
92 2 | Tyler Gosdin | Deer Creek | |
92 3 | Christian Patterson | Shawnee | |
92 4 | Damauri Russell | Del City | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | B. Southerland | Southmoore | |
96 2 | CJ Dixon | Hurricanes | |
96 3 | Bradyn Begley | Tecumseh | |
96 4 | E. Stafford | Bethel | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Matthew Lamb | PCO Pirates | |
100 2 | Jose Hernandez | Warriors | |
100 3 | Addison Frieling | Cowboys | |
100 4 | Blake Thompson | Washington | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Trevor Mackey | Division Bell | |
105 2 | Keaton Edwards | OKC Knights | |
105 3 | Michael Anderson | Anadarko | |
105 4 | T. Hicks | OKC Knights | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Braden Pearce | Southmoore | |
110 2 | Samuel Belcher | Shawnee | |
110 3 | Nikko Bernard | Carl Albert | |
110 4 | Markeith Adams | Team Stealth | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Bryson Tweedy | Del City | |
120 2 | Dylan Nichlos | Mustang | |
120 3 | Trey Terry | Carl Albert | |
120 4 | Adam Larson | Carl Albert | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Trey Carter | Cowboys | |
130 2 | Tanor Hammontree | Del City | |
130 3 | Austin Janke | Washington | |
130 4 | Manny Gamboa | Little Bombers | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Audible Printer | Del City | |
140 2 | Derek Wauhdoauh | Del City | |
140 3 | Dominic Truelove | Del City | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Zack Reid | Warriors | |
160 2 | Israel Machado | Warriors | |
160 3 | Jacob Christansen | Cowboys | |
160 4 | Bo Denney | El Reno | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Emery Icenhower | Yukon | |
Hwt 2 | Marshall Brozeck | Southmoore | |
Hwt 3 | Raen Rodgers | Del City | |
Hwt 4 | T Lowe | Carl Albert |