Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 12 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | R. Waltman | Ft Gibson | |
64 2 | D. Hail | BA | |
64 3 | M. Johnson | ETC | |
64 4 | J. Taylor | Stillwell | |
64 5 | 11 man bracket | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | R. Maitlen | Savage | |
67 2 | L. Elsnepeter | Miami | |
67 3 | Combined w/70 | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | F. Edwards | Coweta | |
70 2 | D. Fix | Sans Springs | |
70 3 | S. Wilcox | McAlester | |
70 4 | T. Lawley | Union | |
70 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | D. Prutch | Coweta | |
73 2 | J. Hodge | Jay | |
73 3 | B. Matthews | Wagoner | |
73 4 | K. Booker | High Tech | |
73 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | D. Wingo | Union | |
76 2 | B. Neel | Locust Grove | |
76 3 | J. Brumnett | Wagoner | |
76 4 | E. Raper | Bixby | |
76 5 | 8 man bracket | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | K. Jackson | Ind | |
80 2 | W. Holifield | Cushing | |
80 3 | R. Perry | Miami | |
80 4 | K. Scott | Miami | |
80 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | I. Puerta | Jenks | |
84 2 | D. Moreno | ETC | |
84 3 | R. Haymaker | Ind | |
84 4 | R. Otero | ETC | |
84 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | G. Martin | Cardinal | |
88 2 | Z. Miller | Union | |
88 3 | J. Gibson | Sand Springs | |
88 4 | S. Hamilton | ETC | |
88 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | W. Sheets | Stillwell | |
92 2 | D. Spears | Sand Springs | |
92 3 | T. Dunlap | BA | |
92 4 | J. Barrett | Inola | |
92 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | P. Lemons | Savage | |
96 2 | X. Martinez | Union | |
96 3 | T. Skeen | Wagoner | |
96 4 | E. Brumnett | Wagoner | |
96 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | P. Knell | Savage | |
100 2 | G. Woodward | ETC | |
100 3 | G. Emarthla | Jenks | |
100 4 | G. Evans | Union | |
100 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | G. Taylor | Stillwell | |
105 2 | S. Fritts | Stillwell | |
105 3 | D. Hinkle | Jenks | |
105 4 | G. Snider | Bixby | |
105 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Combined with 120 | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | D. Calico | Coweta | |
120 2 | C. Walker | Ft Gibson | |
120 3 | L Matthews | Wagoner | |
120 4 | D. Nail | Ft Gibson | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | T. Borror | Coweta | |
130 2 | J. Kerr | Bixby | |
130 3 | R. Rodriguez | Wagoner | |
130 4 | J. Rogue | ETC | |
130 5 | 8 man bracket | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | K. Hamilton | ETC | |
140 2 | S. Dawes | Coweta | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | R. Keeter | Catoosa | |
160 2 | D. Enyart | Vinita | |
160 3 | N. Thompson | Coweta | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | K. Ramsey | Sallisaw | |
Hwt 2 | G. Qualls | Coweta | |
Hwt 3 | N. Roller | Bixby |