Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 09 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kane Sanchez | Okmulgee Pinning Club | |
64 2 | Jacob Huston | Washington | |
64 3 | Tanner Cole | Edmond Generals | |
64 4 | Ryan Waltman | Ft. Gibson Tiger Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Wes Hardin | Mustang | |
67 2 | Andrew Nieman | Cowboy | |
67 3 | Carter Guyer | Andover Jaguar | |
67 4 | Bradyn LaFerr | Anadarko | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | DJ Hendrickson | Team Stealth | |
70 2 | Kaden Gfeller | Edmond Generals | |
70 3 | Logan Johnson | Edmond Generals | |
70 4 | Austin Neal | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Baywiin Hollingshead | Mustang | |
73 2 | Cole Denny | Edmond Generals | |
73 3 | Dayton West | Edmond Generals | |
73 4 | Tyson Brown | EC Travelers | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Cy Trindle | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | Marc Guerrero | Boos | |
76 3 | Gage McBride | Mustang | |
76 4 | Brian Brown | Newkirk | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Hunter Kelly | Marauders | |
80 2 | Dalton Duffield | Mustang | |
80 3 | Brik Flippo | Westmoore | |
80 4 | JR Kalmeyer | Deer Creek | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Boo Lewallen | Mustang | |
84 2 | Dalton Abney | Cardinals | |
84 3 | Brent Wilson | Team Guthrie | |
84 4 | Trey Elston | Ponca City | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Beau Guffey | Tuttle Takedown | |
88 2 | Brody Perciful | Ponca City | |
88 3 | Jeffery Adams | Norman Youth | |
88 4 | Chase Brown | Mustang | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Chuckie Schmidt | Brawlers | |
92 2 | Bradly Smith | Mustang | |
92 3 | Tyler Hicks | Marauders | |
92 4 | Noah Canary-Vawter | Little Axe | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Tanner Wall | Chandler | |
96 2 | Austin Brandt | Omada | |
96 3 | Jaedyn Keister | Panther Wrestling | |
96 4 | Dylan Wakelee | Ironman | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Zach Diaz | Amarillo | |
100 2 | Brycen Beall | Chandler | |
100 3 | Tanner O'Neal | Lone Grove | |
100 4 | Ronnie Jones | Little Axe | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Cameron Loving | Altus | |
105 2 | Colby Moates | Moore Youth | |
105 3 | Zach Walsmith | Lil Rebels | |
105 4 | Logan Bradley | Division Bell | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Louie Farino | Anadarko | |
110 2 | Zach Austin | Division Bell | |
110 3 | Dalton Phillips | Chickasha | |
110 4 | Jackson McCoy | Ind | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Andrew Ryan | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | Blake Berryhill | Westmoore Jaguars | |
120 3 | Randle Crawley | Carl Albert | |
120 4 | Briar Ellison | Little Axe | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Brody Largent | Piedmont | |
130 2 | Jordan Chairess | Westmoore Jaguars | |
130 3 | Austin Baldwin | Altus | |
130 4 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Zeke Mammen | Edmond Generals | |
140 2 | Evan Hudson | Putnam City | |
140 3 | Clay Atwood | Plainview | |
140 4 | Mason Azlin | Tuttle Takedown | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Zack Overbeck | Plainsmen | |
160 2 | Bryce Halton | Hurricanes | |
160 3 | Harrison Franklin | Wichita North | |
160 4 | Teague Fox | Tuttle Takedown | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Korey Walker | MWC Lil Bombers | |
Hwt 2 | Zachary Welty | PCO Pirates | |
Hwt 3 | Preston Brownlow | Mustang | |
Hwt 4 | E. Icenhower | Yukon |