Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 09 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tanner Gibson | Norman | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Steven Gibson | Norman | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Sam Avant | Ironman | |
70 2 | Steven Templeton | Ironman | |
70 3 | Nicholas Poncho | Shawnee | |
70 4 | Deven Atwood | Washington | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | N/A | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Ryan Swanson | Westmoore | |
76 2 | Tyler Kittles | Norman | |
76 3 | Ethan Gallegos | Westmoore | |
76 4 | Austin Carpenter | South Moore | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Justice Robertson | Norman | |
80 2 | Robert Foster Davis | Piedmont | |
80 3 | Kyle Garcia | OKC Warriors | |
80 4 | Patric Kozic | Washington | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | LaMar Neff | Chickasha | |
84 2 | Joseph Cresswell | Division Bell | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Hunter Chisum | Piedmont | |
88 2 | Steve Sharp | Piedmont | |
88 3 | LaMar Neff | Chickasha | |
88 4 | Joseph Cresswell | Division Bell | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Christian Patterson | Shawnee | |
92 2 | Tyler Gosdin | Deer Creek | |
92 3 | Dominick Stolfi | Wichita North | |
92 4 | Parker Payashape | Deer Creek | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Blake Southerland | Independent | |
96 2 | Dominic Neff | Chickasha | |
96 3 | Dan Dixon | Tuttle | |
96 4 | Benjamin Casteel | OKC Knights | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Bryce Begley | Washington | |
100 2 | Michael Anderson | Anadarko | |
100 3 | Reed McAuliffe | Deer Creek | |
100 4 | Blake Thompson | Washington | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Will Wiley | Matrix | |
105 2 | Trevor Mackey | Division Bell | |
105 3 | Gabriel Shay | Little Axe | |
105 4 | Trevin Hicks | OKC Knights | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Damian Hunter | Anadarko | |
110 2 | Jaden Gilmore | Yukon | |
110 3 | Bradyn Jones | Anadarko | |
110 4 | Zachay Hornbuckle | Noble | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Tucker Prichett | Prague | |
120 2 | Nathan Smith | Hurricanes | |
120 3 | Heath Butler | Prague | |
120 4 | Kyle McNatt | Chickasha | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Tanor Hammon | Del City | |
130 2 | Tristen Head | Snyder | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Dominic Truelove | Del City | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Dryden Abia | Piedmont | |
160 2 | Dace Granger | Anadarko | |
160 3 | Zachary Reed | OKC Warriors | |
160 4 | Israel Machado | OKC Warriors | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Gage Heart | Walters | |
Hwt 2 | Quenton Hammons | OKC Warriors | |
Hwt 3 | Anthony Adams | OKC Warriors | |
Hwt 4 | Ethan Hall | Washington |