Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 23 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | T. Cole | Edmond General | |
64 2 | K. O | Coweta | |
64 3 | M. Ray | Union | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | L. Bryant | Barnsdall | |
67 2 | T. Lawley | Union | |
67 3 | L. Johnson | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | A. Burdick | Ponca | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D. Fix | Sand Springs | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | T. Litterrell | Tuttle | |
73 2 | C. Denny | Edmond Generals | |
73 3 | D. Fix | Sand Springs | |
73 4 | G. Smith | Crossing Christian | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | D. West | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | T. Gray | Enid | |
76 3 | M. Schnorrenberg | Skiatook | |
76 4 | F. Souza | Ironman | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | J. Walker | Collinsville | |
80 2 | D. Pappadolpoulis | Team Guthrie | |
80 3 | J Hanshaw | Pawhuska | |
80 4 | W. Holifield | Cushing | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | B. Wilson | Guthrie | |
84 2 | J. Carrillo | Mustang | |
84 3 | B. Towne | Chandler | |
84 4 | T. Knox | Mannford | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | R. Piatt | Walters | |
88 2 | H Gnose | Skiatook | |
88 3 | J. Gibson | Sand Springs | |
88 4 | B. Weischedel | Skiatook | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | N Canary-Vawter | Little Axe | |
92 2 | J. Bowker | Ponca City | |
92 3 | D. Spears | Sand Springs | |
92 4 | C. Richardson | Collinsville | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | T. Wall | Chandler | |
96 2 | B. McBride | Cushing | |
96 3 | B. Mudgett | Blackwell | |
96 4 | G. Grant | Pawnee | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | B. Beall | Chandler | |
100 2 | T. Tolbert | Sand Springs | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | K. Wiley | Cushing | |
105 2 | D. Hinkle | Hinkle Ind | |
105 3 | W. Rush | Enid | |
105 4 | J. Chafin | Perry | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Begen | Skitook | |
110 2 | S. Patton | Independent | |
110 3 | J. Armstrong | Cascia Hall | |
110 4 | M. Kordel | Guthrie | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C. Hudson | Skiatook | |
120 2 | D. Burrow | Enid | |
120 3 | D. Lee | Cushing | |
120 4 | M. Foster | Perkins | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | T. Pritchett | Prague | |
130 2 | G. Hunt | Cushing | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | D. Thomason | Ponca | |
140 2 | R. Hall | Prague | |
140 3 | T. Terry | Prague | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | T. Womack | Skiatook | |
160 2 | G. Hall | Skiatook | |
160 3 | J. Bighorse | Pawhuska | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | B. Dunbar | Little Axe | |
Hwt 2 | T. Paul | Cascia Hall | |
Hwt 3 | T. Hall | Tecumseh |