Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 13 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Louden Akin | Collinsville | |
64 2 | Gunner Ham | Collinsville | |
64 3 | Ryan Waltman | Fort Gibson | |
64 4 | Kaleb Ohara | Coweta | |
64 5 | Lantz Woodburn | Wagoner | |
64 6 | Matthew Clay | Hulbert | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Fletcher Edwards | Coweta | |
67 2 | Dalton Rippy | McAlester | |
67 3 | Tyler Lawley | Union | |
67 4 | Damon Hail | Broken Arrow | |
67 5 | Gaven Honeycutt | Grove | |
67 6 | Kaleb Bird | Bixby | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Scout Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
70 2 | Nate Keim | Collinsville | |
70 3 | Dillon Prutch | Coweta | |
70 4 | Shay Wilcox | McAlester | |
70 5 | Ben Matthews | Wagoner | |
70 6 | Kenyan Harrison | Coweta | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jory Brummett | Wagoner | |
73 2 | Jessie Hodge | Jay | |
73 3 | Dillon Wingo | Union | |
73 4 | Hunter Agee | Jenks | |
73 5 | Kaleb Booker | Savage | |
73 6 | Jordan Loweth | Broken Arrow | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Justin Walker | Collinsville | |
76 2 | Brannon Jordan | Collinsville | |
76 3 | Dalton Turner | Cascia Hall | |
76 4 | Hunter Smith | Collinsville | |
76 5 | Ethan Raper | Bixby | |
76 6 | Malachi Shephard | Savage | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Christian Moody | Collinsville | |
80 2 | Isaac Puerta | Jenks | |
80 3 | Ryce Haymaker | Collinsville | |
80 4 | Ryan Perry | Miami | |
80 5 | Nathan Blue | Union | |
80 6 | Trestin January | Jay | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Markus Simmons | Collinsville | |
84 2 | Grant Martin | Collinsville | |
84 3 | Dayton Moreno | ETC | |
84 4 | Brady Jones | Broken Arrow | |
84 5 | Dalton Whitlock | Miami | |
84 6 | Tyler Dearmond | Catoosa | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Bradon Strickland | Claremore | |
88 2 | Bryce Brown | Wagoner | |
88 3 | Nicholas Obrien | Bixby | |
88 4 | Zachary Miller | Union | |
88 5 | Spur Wood | Nowata | |
88 6 | Mikel Means | Stilwell | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Wyatt Sheets | Stilwell | |
92 2 | Chase Soper | Wagoner | |
92 3 | Jacob Fontaney | Collinsville | |
92 4 | Christian Mayhue | Union | |
92 5 | David Lemons | Savage | |
92 6 | Wesley Dale | Broken Arrow | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Trenton Miller | Wagoner | |
96 2 | Seth Fritts | Stilwell | |
96 3 | Luke Worsham | Broken Arrow | |
96 4 | Xavier Martinez | Union | |
96 5 | Tyler Skeen | Wagoner | |
96 6 | Treyson January | Jay | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Austin Nelson | Collinsville | |
100 2 | Chase Nevel | Catoosa | |
100 3 | Justin Schultz | Owasso | |
100 4 | Drew Hinkle | Jenks | |
100 5 | Gave Evans | Union | |
100 6 | Dalton Hardy | Grove | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Garrett Sisco | Grove | |
105 2 | Christian Kaiser | Broken Arrow | |
105 3 | Braden Watkins | Bixby | |
105 4 | Charles Harvey | Union | |
105 5 | Jacob Ornler | Vinita | |
105 6 | Zach Themm | Catoosa | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Reese Davis | Stilwell | |
110 2 | Jake Pattison | Jenks | |
110 3 | Kenneth Brown | Keys | |
110 4 | Dylan Nail | Fort Gibson | |
110 5 | Brooks Bowzer | Vinita | |
110 6 | Dillon Weer | Vian | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Dolan Calico | Coweta | |
120 2 | Paden Bailey | Broken Arrow | |
120 3 | Cody Adams | Bixby | |
120 4 | Luke Matthews | Wagoner | |
120 5 | Roman Rodriguez | Wagoner | |
120 6 | Jake Lemmons | Savage | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Colby Wilson | Salliwas | |
130 2 | Steve Allen | Broken Arrow | |
130 3 | Kile Hamilton | ETC | |
130 4 | Tanner Borror | Coweta | |
130 5 | Trevor Taylor | Locust Grove | |
130 6 | Bear Hughes | Coweta | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Sam Dawes | Coweta | |
140 2 | Bryson McGowen | Hulbert | |
140 3 | Kyle Gatzman | Stilwell | |
140 4 | Jarred Kerr | Bixby | |
140 5 | Kyle Fields | Cave Springs | |
140 6 | Juan Rogue | ETC | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Riley Smith | McAlester Jr. Buffs | |
160 2 | Kixton Ramson | Sallisaw | |
160 3 | Riley Keeter | Catoosa | |
160 4 | Dallas Gorman | Catoosa | |
160 5 | Billy Johnson | Jay | |
160 6 | Dylan Enyart | Vinita | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Ashton Gann | Salina | |
Hwt 2 | Nic Roller | Bixby | |
Hwt 3 | Hank Geletika | Poteau | |
Hwt 4 | Griffin Qualls | Coweta | |
Hwt 5 | Dalen Wood | McAlester Jr. Buffs | |
Hwt 6 | Cody Fox | Collinsville |