Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 19 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | P. Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
64 2 | L. Akin | Collinsville | |
64 3 | R. Waltman | Ft. Gibson | |
64 4 | G. Hamm | Collinsville | |
64 5 | C. Shanks | Edmond Generals | |
64 6 | K. O'Hara | Coweta | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | M. Roney | OK Stars | |
67 2 | F. Edwards | Coweta | |
67 3 | A. Nieman | CWC | |
67 4 | D. Hendrickson | Team Stealth | |
67 5 | D. Fix | Sand Springs | |
67 6 | D. Hail | Broken Arrown | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | N. Keim | Collinsville | |
70 2 | Z. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
70 3 | C. Trindle | Edmond Generals | |
70 4 | S. Wilcox | McAlester | |
70 5 | S. Johnson | Tuttle | |
70 6 | D. Prutch | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | J. Prince | Edmond Generals | |
73 2 | T. Litterell | Tuttle | |
73 3 | C. Miskovsky | Mustang | |
73 4 | T. Edwards | Mustang | |
73 5 | J. Brummett | Wagoner | |
73 6 | K. Booker | Savage | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | J. Walker | Collinsville | |
76 2 | D. Duffield | Mustang | |
76 3 | B. Jordan | Collinsville | |
76 4 | R. Merriman | Mustang | |
76 5 | S. Graves | Edmond Generals | |
76 6 | A. West | Pawnee | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. Moody | Collinsville | |
80 2 | B. Lewallen | Mustang | |
80 3 | I. Puerta | Jenks | |
80 4 | J. Parks | Sperry | |
80 5 | J. Kalmeyer | Deer Creek | |
80 6 | R. Haymaker | Collinsville | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | M. Simmons | Collinsville | |
84 2 | G. Rowe | Ironman | |
84 3 | G. Martin | Collinsville | |
84 4 | B. Wilson | Team Guthrie | |
84 5 | A. Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
84 6 | T. Elston | Ponca City | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | M. Bridges | Altus | |
88 2 | B. Perciful | Ponca City | |
88 3 | M. Mefford | CWC | |
88 4 | B. Guffey | Tuttle | |
88 5 | R. Piatt | Walters | |
88 6 | N. Porter | Madill | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Z. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | W. Sheets | Stilwell | |
92 3 | C. Soper | Wagoner | |
92 4 | B. Smith | Mustang | |
92 5 | N. Canary | Little Axe | |
92 6 | D. Lemons | Savage | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | K. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
96 2 | J. Smith | CWC | |
96 3 | T. Miller | Wagoner | |
96 4 | L. Worgham | Broken Arrow | |
96 5 | J. Fritts | Stilwell | |
96 6 | J. Wood | Durant | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Z. Austin | Divison Bell | |
100 2 | D. Charles | Pin King | |
100 3 | A. Nelson | Collinsville | |
100 4 | C. Nevel | Collinsville | |
100 5 | C. Lane | CWC | |
100 6 | J. Fuller | Berryhill | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | C. Kaiser | Broken Arrow | |
105 2 | G. Sisco | Grove | |
105 3 | C. Loving | Altus | |
105 4 | B. Watkins | Bixby | |
105 5 | C. Moates | Moore Youth | |
105 6 | J. Peyton | Perkins | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | D. Brewer | Westmoore | |
110 2 | J. Keppner | Cleveland | |
110 3 | R. Davis | Stilwell | |
110 4 | J. Pattison | Jenks | |
110 5 | T. Gonzalez | Bartlesville | |
110 6 | B. Beyen | Skiatook | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | P. Bailey | Broken Arrow | |
120 2 | N. Daniels | Del City | |
120 3 | A. Ryan | Edmond Generals | |
120 4 | D. Calico | Coweta | |
120 5 | R. Crowley | Carl Albert | |
120 6 | C. Hudson | Skiatook | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | C. Wilson | Sallisaw | |
130 2 | S. Shuerman | Blackwell | |
130 3 | W. Smith | Shawnee | |
130 4 | K. Hamilton | ETC | |
130 5 | T. Taylor | Locust Grove | |
130 6 | B. Largent | Piedmont | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | C. Atwood | Plainview | |
140 2 | J. Woolman | Bartlesville | |
140 3 | S. Dawes | Coweta | |
140 4 | B. McGowen | Hulbert | |
140 5 | K. Fields | Cave Springs | |
140 6 | J. Kerr | Bixby | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | R. Smith | McAlester | |
160 2 | Z. Overbeck | Enid | |
160 3 | K. Ramson | Sallisaw | |
160 4 | T. Sheppard | Shawnee | |
160 5 | R. Keeter | Catoosa | |
160 6 | G. Sanner | Westmoore | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | K. Childers | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 2 | J. Barger | Pawnee | |
Hwt 3 | D. Wood | McAlester | |
Hwt 4 | K. Walker | Lil Bombers | |
Hwt 5 | A. Gann | Salina | |
Hwt 6 | G. Qualls | Coweta |