Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 11 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Colt Kirkpatrick | Duncan | |
43 2 | Robert Bertram | Tecumseh | |
43 3 | Aiden Edwards | Matrix | |
43 4 | Kelso Waggoner | Inner City Church | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Takara Bryce | Shawnee | |
46 2 | Jose Becerril | Lawton | |
46 3 | Noe Alevado | Southmoore | |
46 4 | Jaren Gary | Midwest City | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Glenn Furra | Stealth | |
49 2 | Andre Johnson | Inner City Church | |
49 3 | Jeremy Santos | Lawton | |
49 4 | Ryan Burk | Midwest City | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Case Rich | Marlow | |
52 2 | Jaxon Rudd | Westmoore | |
52 3 | Haze Rader | Westmoore | |
52 4 | Ryan Green | Southmoore | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Conner Henry | Bethel | |
55 2 | Kage Crawford | Edmond Generals | |
55 3 | Luis Carpio | Del City | |
55 4 | John Adams | Marcus Garvey | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Anthony Ruvalcaba | Okc Knights | |
58 2 | Jordan Duncan | Duncan | |
58 3 | Nathan Hudson | Pirates | |
58 4 | Kyston Wheat | Lexington | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | D'onte Ballard | Southmoore | |
61 2 | Jacob Monticillo | Pco Pirates | |
61 3 | Lamonda Corgile | Marcus Garvey | |
61 4 | Cameron Lee | Inner City Church | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Joshua Dominguez | Lawton | |
64 2 | Austin Laffoon | Bridge Creek | |
64 3 | Joseph Sylvester | Matrix | |
64 4 | Colin Deaton | Blanchard | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Caedon Wolf | Shawnee | |
67 2 | Liam Krivanek | Matrix | |
67 3 | Jacob Gamboa | Midwest City | |
67 4 | Max Roden | Deer Creek | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Brady Diamond | Tuttle | |
70 2 | Dylan Garner | Bridge Creek | |
70 3 | Ryan Island | El Reno | |
70 4 | Aaron Butler | Durant | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Jerry Harkrider | Tecumseh | |
75 2 | Nathan Kelley | Midwest City | |
75 3 | Kason Roach | Edmond Generals | |
75 4 | Jacob Miller | Chandler | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Jaden Mullin | Okc Knights | |
83 2 | Antwan Stubbs | Marcus Garvey | |
83 3 | Landon Shelby | Comanche | |
83 4 | Deysean Moore | Carl Albert | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zack Bosse | Tuttle | |
90 2 | Kenyon Laharn | Woodward | |
90 3 | Braxton Beavers | Deer Creek | |
90 4 | Devely King | Noble | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Chance Brooksher | Duncan | |
105 2 | Kaleb Keen | Bethel | |
105 3 | Levi Griffith | Lexington | |
105 4 | Gage Roof | Stealth | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Griffon Williams | Madill | |
Hwt 2 | Issac Carpenter | Noble | |
Hwt 3 | CryusYoung | Bethel | |
Hwt 4 | Aden Young | Bethel |