Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 19 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Riley Wier | Jenks | |
52 2 | Remington White | Lawton | |
52 3 | Kaden Cortez | Enid | |
52 4 | Rocky Stevens | East Tulsa | |
52 5 | Spencer Edwards | Coweta | |
52 6 | Austin Renfro | Moore | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jordan Aluyan | OK Stars | |
55 2 | Ty Nohelty | Cardinal | |
55 3 | Evan Kennedy | Cushing | |
55 4 | Cade Zellner | Owasso | |
55 5 | Tanner Gregory | Prague | |
55 6 | Cooper Park | Sperry | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Levi Harris | Wagoner | |
58 2 | Xavier Cullors | Blue T | |
58 3 | Conner Henson | Cardinal | |
58 4 | Zach Williams | OK Elite | |
58 5 | Hunter Williams | Cardinal | |
58 6 | Colton Schneider | Edmond | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Colt Newton | OK Elite | |
61 2 | Zane Stanton | Cardinal | |
61 3 | Zachary Johnson | Westmoore | |
61 4 | Dylan McCullough | Madil | |
61 5 | Brock Banks | Bristow | |
61 6 | Caleb Cook | Cardinal | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Cade Waltman | Cardinal | |
64 2 | Josh Parks | OK Elite | |
64 3 | Cade Shropshire | Westmoore | |
64 4 | Zachary Myles | Sand Springs | |
64 5 | Carson Brawley | Tuttle | |
64 6 | Caden Nelson | Guthrie | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Dustin Plott | OK Elite | |
67 2 | Quincy Monday | Cowboy WC | |
67 3 | Quinton Smith | Lawton Storm | |
67 4 | Kaleb Tabor | Berryhill | |
67 5 | Kaileb Ruff | Ponca City | |
67 6 | Cameron Purcell | Division Bell | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Hunter Jump | OK Elite | |
70 2 | Zane Taylor | OK Elite | |
70 3 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs | |
70 4 | Mason Joshnson | Cardinal | |
70 5 | Connor Beichler | Owasso | |
70 6 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Zane Coleman | Ironman | |
73 2 | Bodhi Vann | Vian | |
73 3 | Roderick Mosley | OK Elite | |
73 4 | Connor Holman | Chandler | |
73 5 | Hunter Perigo | Skiatook | |
73 6 | Val Parks | Edmond | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Colt Denny | Edmond | |
76 2 | River Simon | Vian | |
76 3 | Konnor Dorcett | OK Elite | |
76 4 | Jaxen Gilmore | Yukon | |
76 5 | Austin Daniels | Jenks | |
76 6 | Carson Berryhill | Westmoore | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Caleb Wise | Broken Arrow | |
80 2 | Corbin Ballard | Broken Arrow | |
80 3 | Zeno Marcheselli | Edmond | |
80 4 | Braxton Stopp | Newkirk | |
80 5 | Cooper Meadow | Yukon | |
80 6 | Michael Adair | Stilwell | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Kruz Simons | Edmond | |
85 2 | Brady Stokes | Cushing | |
85 3 | Kendell Johnson | Geary | |
85 4 | Brian Ford | Coweta | |
85 5 | Gage Ellis | Wagoner | |
85 6 | Coleman Ragland | Pryor | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jermaine Harring | Pin King | |
90 2 | Kobe Scott | Miami | |
90 3 | Noah Almy | Skiatook | |
90 4 | Terry Winstead | Harrah | |
90 5 | Jaxson Dohn | Skiatook | |
90 6 | Tyler Maley | Clinton | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Zach Marcheselli | Edmond | |
100 2 | Paton Scott | SS Team Big | |
100 3 | Gavin Potter | Broken Arrow | |
100 4 | Kaleb Aguila | East Tulsa | |
100 5 | Jon McGowan | Hulbert | |
100 6 | Kyle White | Anadarko | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Mason Lancaster | PCO Pirates | |
110 2 | Talon Borror | Coweta | |
110 3 | Joseph Anderson | Anadarko | |
110 4 | Branson Pershica | Del City | |
110 5 | Hunter Bowers | Cowboy WC | |
110 6 | Jacob Apala | Perkins | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Noah Hooks | Deer Creek | |
120 2 | Christian Maldonado | Lawton | |
120 3 | Ryan Pollard | Anadarko | |
120 4 | Michael Pope | Garvey | |
120 5 | Bradley Miller | Hinton | |
120 6 | Walter Soto | Sallisaw | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Preston Thomazin | Woodward | |
131 2 | Justin Johnson | Cardinal | |
131 3 | Ty Weathers | Hinton | |
131 4 | Tyler Thompson | Sand Springs | |
131 5 | Dan Baker | Sulphur | |
131 6 | Caleb Bates | Locust Grove | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Montana Phillips | Lawton | |
Hwt 2 | Bailey Mariel | PCO Pirates | |
Hwt 3 | Nathan Thompson | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 4 | Brodie Miller | Blackwell | |
Hwt 5 | Drake Barbee | Coweta | |
Hwt 6 | Noyah Downing | East Tulsa |