Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 20 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | No enteries | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Cruz Aguliar | Edmond Generals | |
55 2 | Rollie Smith | Clinton | |
55 3 | Cooper Britton | Moore | |
55 4 | Evin Simpson | Yukon | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | C Wagoner | Elreno | |
58 2 | Blake Neal | Kingfisher | |
58 3 | Angel Esponeza | Geary | |
58 4 | Caden Nelson | Guthrie | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | No Enteries | ||
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Caleb Nelson | Guthrie | |
64 2 | Zane Wanzer | Guthrie | |
64 3 | Brock Vasquez | Noble | |
64 4 | Katy Eddy | Clinton | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Dason Hicks | Clinton | |
67 2 | Jacob Dunning | Edmond Generals | |
67 3 | Peter Rolle | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | Jaxson MIller | Comanche | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dylan Nottingham | Guthrie | |
70 2 | Kaleb Bedford | Del City | |
70 3 | N. Brions | Clinton | |
70 4 | Dylan Little | Harrah | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Brooks Greenwood | Moore | |
73 2 | Gye Roedel | Kingfisher | |
73 3 | Baylee Walker | Mustang | |
73 4 | Logan Ownings | Geary | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Carson Steward | Southmoore | |
76 2 | Trey Norfolk | Weatherford | |
76 3 | Chance Witcher | Yukon | |
76 4 | Jamie Mitchell | Clinton | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Hunter Burnett | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | Bralyn Hill | Ellis Co. | |
80 3 | Chase Francis | Moore | |
80 4 | Tim Richards | Geary | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | No enteries | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Tyler Maley | Clinton | |
90 2 | Levi Blankenship | Southmoore | |
90 3 | B. Dyer | Elreno | |
90 4 | Valek Cisneros | Clinton | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jacob Sorrells | Blanchard | |
100 2 | Danner Mcspreritt | Hinton | |
100 3 | Jayden Flynn | Watonga | |
100 4 | Kincade White | Edmond Generals | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Russell Henson | Moore | |
110 2 | Jacob Apala | Perkins | |
110 3 | Kolby Dowell | Cordell | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Noah Hooks | Deer Creek | |
120 2 | Jacob Kelly | Snyder | |
120 3 | Bradley Miller | Hinton | |
120 4 | Matt Doke | Yukon | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | No enteries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No enteries |