Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 11 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | CHRISTIAN FINLEY | LAWTON STORM | |
52 2 | COLBY TATE | IRONMAN | |
52 3 | LANDON EATON | IRONMAN | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | TANNER GREGORY | PRAGUE | |
55 2 | CRUZ AGUELAR | EDMOND GENERALS | |
55 3 | LENARD JAMES | OKC KNIGHTS | |
55 4 | BRYCE BESSE | DIVISION BELL | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | KAMRON COLLINS | WESTMOORE | |
58 2 | TYLOR BLACKWELL | PRAGUE | |
58 3 | NICHOLAS KAULAITY | ANADARKO | |
58 4 | GABE JOHNSON | CARL ALBERT | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | COLT NEWTON | OK ELITE | |
61 2 | ZACH WILLIAMS | OK ELITE | |
61 3 | DYLAN MCCULLOUGH | MADILL | |
61 4 | ALEC RAMERIZ | OMADA KITRINOS | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | ZACHARY JOHNSON | WESTMOORE | |
64 2 | CARSON BRAWLEY | TUTTLE | |
64 3 | GAGE MILLER | OK ELITE | |
64 4 | CAMERON PICKLO | MATRIX | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | CAMERON PURSELL | DIVISION BELL | |
67 2 | DAWSON HICKS | CLINTON | |
67 3 | THOMAS PUENTE | LAWTON STORM | |
67 4 | CODY HICKS | DURANT PRIDE | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | ZANE TAYLOR | OK ELITE | |
70 2 | DYLAN NOTTINGHAM | TEAM GUTHRIE | |
70 3 | PETER ROLLE | EDMOND GENERALS | |
70 4 | HAGEN ESCOTO | OMADA KITRINOS | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | THAD WILLIAMS | IRONMAN | |
73 2 | BROOKS GREENWOOD | MOORE | |
73 3 | CONNER HOLLMAN | CHANDLER | |
73 4 | BAYLEE WALKER | MUSTANG | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | ZANE COLEMAN | IRONMAN | |
76 2 | HUNTER JUMP | OK ELITE | |
76 3 | STEVEN TEMPLETON | IRONMAN | |
76 4 | KURTIS SIMMONS | BRIDGE CREEK | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | MARSHALL MACK | DEL CITY | |
80 2 | KONNER DOUCET | OK ELITE | |
80 3 | DYSON PLUMLEY | GEARY | |
80 4 | ETHAN PANNELL | COMANCHE | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | KRUZ SIMONS | EDMOND GENERALS | |
85 2 | TAYLOR WRIGHT | DEL CITY | |
85 3 | KENDELL JOHNSON | GEARY | |
85 4 | ZENO MARCHESELLI | EDMOND GENERALS | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | CARSON SAVAGE | DEER CREEK | |
90 2 | CHRIS VREELAND | IRONMAN | |
90 3 | TYLER MALEY | CLINTON | |
90 4 | TYLER BINGHAM | SHAWNEE | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | ZACK MARCHESELLI | EDMOND GENERALS | |
100 2 | BRILEY BABB | COWBOY | |
100 3 | DAILEN PRESGROVE | COMANCHE | |
100 4 | AUSTIN VAZQUEZ | DEL CITY | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | RUSSELL HENSON | MOORES YOUTH | |
110 2 | JOSEPH ANDERSON | ANADARKO | |
110 3 | BRANDON PERSHICA | DEL CITY | |
110 4 | GAVIN AVANTS | DURANT PRIDE | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | RYAN POLLARD | ANADARKO | |
120 2 | NOAH HOOKS | DEER CREEK | |
120 3 | MATT WOODS | LAWTON STORM | |
120 4 | JACOB KELLY | SNYDER TAKEDOWN | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | PRESTON THOMAZIN | WOODWARD YOUTH | |
131 2 | JAYLON CHILES | PCO PIRATES | |
131 3 | ETHAN DOMMERT | WESTMOORE | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | BAILEY MAIREL | PCO PIRATES | |
Hwt 2 | CHRIS TORRES | INNER CITY |