Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 01 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Braendon Kirchhoff | Southmoore | |
52 2 | Colby Tate | Ironman | |
52 3 | Sheldon Roberts | Tuttle | |
52 4 | Carson Villalon | Duncan | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Lenard James | OKC Knights | |
55 2 | Luke Montgomery | Bristow | |
55 3 | Tanner Gregory | Prague | |
55 4 | Cutter Crim | Bridgecreek | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Cody Francis | Collinsville | |
58 2 | Tyler Blackwell | Prague | |
58 3 | Brenden Farris | Southmoore | |
58 4 | Hunter Daniels | Moore | |
58 5 | Dawson Kohler | Jenks | |
58 6 | Kyle Salazar | Yukon | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Angel Esponeza | Geary | |
61 2 | Jacob Shepherd | Moore Lions | |
61 3 | Pierless Cooks | Midwest City | |
61 4 | Paul Duchaine | Hammer | |
61 5 | Jonathan Warford | Sapulpa | |
61 6 | Cameron Lee | Inner City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Seth Willis | Deer Creek | |
64 2 | Braxton Carpenter | Westmoore | |
64 3 | Mikey Parker | Noble | |
64 4 | Curtis Burdick | Yukon | |
64 5 | Parker Avandano | El Reno | |
64 6 | Konner Griffin | Glenpool | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Caleb McCaslin | Division Bell | |
67 2 | Thomas Puente | Lawton Storm | |
67 3 | Logan Thomas | Ft. Gibson | |
67 4 | Ty Lutze | Edmond Generals | |
67 5 | Preston Pitts | Comanche | |
67 6 | Zane Plunkett | OKC Knights | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | J. T. Stambeck | Southmoore | |
70 2 | Dylan Beneit | Sequoyah | |
70 3 | Jeremy Burk | Ironman | |
70 4 | Hunter Mooneyham | Lexington | |
70 5 | Kade Carter | Deer Creek | |
70 6 | Nickalos Wiedemann | Bridgecreek | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jesse Walker | Ellis County | |
73 2 | Ethan Cheatwood | Prague | |
73 3 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha | |
73 4 | Haygen Holbrooks | Texas Select | |
73 5 | Jackson Moore | Edmond | |
73 6 | Hagen Turner | Guthrie | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Hali Davis | Texas Select | |
76 2 | Kevin Cooper | Broken Arrow | |
76 3 | Isaiah Wilhoite | Noble | |
76 4 | Derek Connor | Inner City | |
76 5 | Ryals Wygant | Caveman | |
76 6 | Brendon Adams | Berryhill | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Mitchell Lance | Piedmont | |
80 2 | Kanton Washington | Vian | |
80 3 | Christopher Harris | Broken Arrow | |
80 4 | Elijah Montoya | Rancho Boys | |
80 5 | Dalyn Alexander | Norman | |
80 6 | Chase Francis | Moore | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Blake Muse | Division Bell | |
85 2 | Alex Cox | Harrah | |
85 3 | Argeneal Wooten | OKC Knights | |
85 4 | Tyral Hayes | Marcus Garvey | |
85 5 | Preston Hodge | Yukon | |
85 6 | Elijah Ramos | Prague | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Ezrael Puente | Lawton Storm | |
90 2 | Kolby Baxter | Sapulpa | |
90 3 | Molly Anderson | Deer Creek | |
90 4 | Peyton Seibel | Deer Creek | |
90 5 | Joe Bell | Ironman | |
90 6 | D | Pirates | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Micah Thomas | Coweta | |
100 2 | Kyle White | Anadarko | |
100 3 | Jayson Dohn | Skiatook | |
100 4 | Gavin Buchanon | Texas Select | |
100 5 | Jacob Madison | Team Stealth | |
100 6 | Mason Godfrey | Moore | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Keeton Hicks | OKC Knights | |
110 2 | Michael Halferty | Harrah | |
110 3 | Cody Donnell | Texas Select | |
110 4 | Jasanee Harjo | Bristow | |
110 5 | Dalton Cooper | Prague | |
110 6 | Zach Appiah | Edmond Generals | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Addison Lutz | Owasso | |
120 2 | Cameryn Sain | Anadarko | |
120 3 | Tanner Haskins | Jr. Patriots | |
120 4 | Cameron Emetiro | Team Stealth | |
120 5 | Mat Doke | Yukon | |
120 6 | Clifton Armstrong | OKC Knights | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Benjamin Parkhurst | Edmond Generals | |
131 2 | Levi Gassaway | Ft. Gibson | |
131 3 | Evan Mahan | Noble | |
131 4 | Brooks Davis | Hammer | |
131 5 | J.B. Simpson | Guthrie | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Beau Driver | Tuttle | |
Hwt 2 | Nicholas Gipson | Independent | |
Hwt 3 | Courtney Edgerman | Bethel |