Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 01 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Riley Weir | Blue T | |
52 2 | Tyler Lawson | OK Elite | |
52 3 | Kale McCracken | Boos | |
52 4 | Remington White | Lawton Storm | |
52 5 | Evan Kennedy | Cushing | |
52 6 | Levi McConnell | Blue T | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Michael Spangler | Boos | |
55 2 | Logan Ashton | Goddard | |
55 3 | Jordan Aluyen | OK Stars | |
55 4 | Ty Nonelty | Collinsville | |
55 5 | Noah Vasquez | Dallas Dynamite | |
55 6 | Spencer Edwards | Coweta | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Gabe Buckbee | Ark City | |
58 2 | Logan Pirl | Goddard | |
58 3 | Devin Gulledge | Elite MS | |
58 4 | Cagen Wallace | Greater Gold | |
58 5 | Xavier Cullors | Blue T | |
58 6 | Alec McDoulette | Ironman | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Zane Stanton | Collinsville | |
61 2 | Cade Waltman | Collinsville | |
61 3 | Colt Newton | OK Elite | |
61 4 | Alec Ramirez | Omada | |
61 5 | Jace Fraser | Dallas Dynamite | |
61 6 | Seth Doud | Goddard | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Michael Reagan | Collinsville | |
64 2 | Josh Parks | OK Elite | |
64 3 | Zachary Johnson | Westmoore | |
64 4 | Zachary Myles | Sand Springs | |
64 5 | Cade Shropshire | Westmoore | |
64 6 | Jaxon Miller | Comanche | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jacob Beeson | Ark City | |
67 2 | Gunner Murry | Topeka Blue Thunder | |
67 3 | Tyler Deen | Rancho Boys | |
67 4 | Kaileb Ruff | Ponca City | |
67 5 | Keshean Deshazer | Boos | |
67 6 | Cameron Pursell | Division Bell | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jon Trowbridge | Purler Ultimate | |
70 2 | Gunner Gentzler | Andover Jaguars | |
70 3 | Cade Lindsey | Derby | |
70 4 | Dustin Plott | OK Elite | |
70 5 | Zane Taylor | OK Elite | |
70 6 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Hunter Jump | OK Elite | |
73 2 | Rodrick Mosely | OK Elite | |
73 3 | Crew Squires | Derby | |
73 4 | Chrstian Robinson | Ark City | |
73 5 | Gage Leady | Jr. Comets | |
73 6 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Stone Mendez | Husker Elite | |
76 2 | Colt Denny | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Zane Coleman | Ironman | |
76 4 | Luke Murphy | Collinsville | |
76 5 | Jaxson Gilmore | Yukon | |
76 6 | Marcus Robinson | Ark City | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Troy Fisher | KS Young Guns | |
80 2 | Garrett Lange | Kansas | |
80 3 | Caleb Wise | Broken Arrow | |
80 4 | A.J. Ferrari | Best Trained | |
80 5 | Bryce Pearson | Lil Rebels | |
80 6 | Marshall Mack | Del City | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Kruz Simons | Edmond Generals | |
85 2 | Brady Stokes | Cushing | |
85 3 | Zeno Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
85 4 | Bryen Ford | Coweta | |
85 5 | Kendall Johnson | Geary | |
85 6 | Tony Conner | Collinsville | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jordan Bellesine | Jr. Comets | |
90 2 | Garrett Feck | Ark City | |
90 3 | Luke Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
90 4 | Xavier Torrey | Omada | |
90 5 | Chris Vreeland | Ironman | |
90 6 | Skyler Johnson | Union | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Dailen Presgrove | Comanche | |
100 2 | Caleb Wenseh | Maize | |
100 3 | Gavin Potter | Broken Arrow | |
100 4 | Briley Babb | Cowboys | |
100 5 | Donovon Gaines | Del City | |
100 6 | Anthony Baca | Rancho Boys | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Hunter Bowers | Cowboys | |
110 2 | Mason Lancaster | PCO Pirates | |
110 3 | Branson Pershica | Del City | |
110 4 | Jimmy Nugent | Eagles | |
110 5 | Joseph Anderson | Anadarko | |
110 6 | Thomas Frazier | Arlington Storm | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ryan Pollard | Anadarko | |
120 2 | Noah Hooks | Deer Creek | |
120 3 | Talon Borror | Coweta | |
120 4 | Cameron Vaverka | Broken Arrow | |
120 5 | Chrstian Maldonado | Lawton Storm | |
120 6 | Garrett Pride | Altus | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Thomazin Preston | Woodward | |
131 2 | Justin Johnson | Collinsville | |
131 3 | Ethan Dommett | Westmoore | |
131 4 | Ty Weathers | Hinton | |
131 5 | Lucas Fortiney | Bristow | |
131 6 | Jaylon Chiles | PCO Pirates | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Montana Phillips | Lawton Storm | |
Hwt 2 | Bailey Mairel | PCO Pirates | |
Hwt 3 | Drake Barbee | Coweta | |
Hwt 4 | Jarred Vinyard | Poteau | |
Hwt 5 | Brian Chafin | Perry |