Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 15 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | No Entries | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Gabriel Valencia | Perry | |
55 2 | Cameron Colpitt | Okmulgee | |
55 3 | Bryce Besse | Division Bell | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Kamron Collins | Westmoore | |
58 2 | Kyler Damron | Division Bell | |
58 3 | Devin Hawley | Enid | |
58 4 | Malachi Wasson | Sand Springs | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Kyler Damron | Division Bell | |
61 2 | Antonio Gomez | Norman | |
61 3 | COMBINED W/58 | ||
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Carson Brawley | Tuttle | |
64 2 | Cameron Picklo | Matrix | |
64 3 | Caleb Nelson | Team Guthrie | |
64 4 | Isaac Stovall | Piedmont | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cade Shropshire | Westmoore | |
67 2 | Peter Rolle | Edmond | |
67 3 | Jayke Flaggert | Division Bell | |
67 4 | Koby Wittrock | Plainview | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dylan Nottingham | Team Guthrie | |
70 2 | Logan Cresswell | Division Bell | |
70 3 | Logan Patton | Perry | |
70 4 | Caden Ryan | Edmond | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Thad Williams | Ironman | |
73 2 | Cade Muncrief | Chickasha | |
73 3 | Malik Carr | Marcus Garvey | |
73 4 | Hunter Hansen | Noble | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Amir Ghamrawi | PCO Pirates | |
76 2 | Steven Templeton | Ironman | |
76 3 | COMBINED W/80 | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Amir Ghamrawi | PCO Pirates | |
80 2 | Steven Templeton | Ironman | |
80 3 | Trenton Smith | Ironman | |
80 4 | Kaleb Rozell | Bridge Creek | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Daniel Howard | Inner City Warriors | |
85 2 | Tyler Bingham | Shawnee | |
85 3 | Tyler Crump | Norman | |
85 4 | Ryan Castillo | Sulphur | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Darell Jones | Shawnee | |
90 2 | Hunter Varner | Team Stealth | |
90 3 | Nolan Russell | Division Bell | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Desmond Howard | Inner City Warriors | |
100 2 | Jeffrey McCoy | Inner City Warriors | |
100 3 | Chris Wallace | Okmulgee | |
100 4 | Jacob Hodges | Bridge Creek | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Matthew Ferrell | Westmoore | |
110 2 | COMBINED W/120 | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Matthew Ferrell | Westmoore | |
120 2 | Camaron Emeterio | Team Stealth | |
120 3 | COMBINED W/110 | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Ethan Dommert | Westmoore | |
131 2 | Dan Baker | Sulphur | |
131 3 | Jaylon Chiles | PCO Pirates | |
131 4 | Chris Torres | Inner City Warriors | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |