Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 15 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Carson Villalon | Duncan | |
52 2 | Sheldon Roberts | Tuttle | |
52 3 | Brendan Kirchhoff | Southmoore | |
52 4 | Colby Tate | Ironman | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | LeNard James | OKC Knights | |
55 2 | Allen Hoepfinger | Newkirk | |
55 3 | Dragen Murray | Little Axe | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Kyle Salazar | Yukon | |
58 2 | Nathan Hudson | Pirates | |
58 3 | Hunter Daniel | Moore | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Pierless Cooks | Midwest City | |
61 2 | Tanner Gregory | Prague | |
61 3 | Adam Baker | Guthrie | |
61 4 | Alec Auwen | Division Bell | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Mikey Parker | Noble | |
64 2 | Curtis Burdick | Yukon | |
64 3 | Cameron Jernigan | Yukon | |
64 4 | Cory Todd | Midwest City | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Preston Pitts | Comanche | |
67 2 | Travon Bagley | Madill | |
67 3 | Ty Lutze | Edmond Gen. | |
67 4 | Ethan Massey | Sulphur | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jt Stambeck | Southmoore | |
70 2 | Caleb McCaslin | Division Bell | |
70 3 | Jeremy Burk | Ironman | |
70 4 | Bobby Robinson Jr. | Piedmont | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha | |
73 2 | Mason Ivey | Southmoore | |
73 3 | Jackson Moore | Edmond Gen. | |
73 4 | Blane Helling | Matrix | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Isaiah Willhoite | Noble | |
76 2 | Trevor Stuever | Washington | |
76 3 | Derek Conner | Inner City | |
76 4 | Ethan Cheatwood | Prague | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tyral Hayes | Marcus Garvey | |
80 2 | Tyren Robb | Norman | |
80 3 | Mitchell Lance | Piedmont | |
80 4 | Dalyn Alexander | Norman | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Blake Muse | Division Bell | |
85 2 | Preston Hodge | Yukon | |
85 3 | Argeneal Wooden | Okc Knights | |
85 4 | Eliga Ramos | Prague | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Molly Anderson | Deer Creek | |
90 2 | Trevon Todd | Young Guns | |
90 3 | Trey Bruner | Marcus Garvey | |
90 4 | Joey Bell | Ironman | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Bo Duran | Carl Albert | |
100 2 | Daxton Byers | Deer Creek | |
100 3 | Peyton Seibel | Deer Creek | |
100 4 | Jarrett Reynolds | Pirates | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Keetin Hicks | OKC Knights | |
110 2 | Duane Reese | Bridge Creek | |
110 3 | Dallton Cooper | Prague | |
110 4 | Jake McCoy | Edmond Gen | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Michael Pope | Marcus Garvey | |
120 2 | Logan Cummins | Watonga | |
120 3 | Brock Daniels | Bridge Creek | |
120 4 | Bradon Atkins | Ironman | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Benjamin Parkhurst | Edmond Gen | |
131 2 | Evan McMahan | Noble | |
131 3 | JB Simpson | Guthrie | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Nicholas Gipson | Durant | |
Hwt 2 | Dennis Kelso | Midwest City |