Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 08 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Brendon Kirchoff | Southmoore | |
52 2 | Sheldon Roberts | Tuttle | |
52 3 | Carson Villalon | Duncan | |
52 4 | Kaden Smith | Bridge Creek | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Taylor Blackwell | Prague | |
55 2 | Brandon Ferris | Southmoore | |
55 3 | Nathan Hudson | Pirates | |
55 4 | Deante Hartsfield | Duncan | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Taylor Blackwell | Prague | |
58 2 | Brandon Ferris | Southmoore | |
58 3 | Nathan Hudson | Pirates | |
58 4 | Deante Hartsfield | Duncan | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Tanner Gregory | Prague | |
61 2 | Jacob Shepard | Moore | |
61 3 | Colton Danker | Lone Grove | |
61 4 | Jacob Brawley | Lone Grove | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Trey Chapman | Wesrmoore | |
64 2 | Koby Whittrock | Plainview | |
64 3 | Carson Lybarger | Piedmont | |
64 4 | Alex Pena | Matrix | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Eathan Massey | Sulphur | |
67 2 | Noah Merrell | Carl Albert | |
67 3 | Malachi Damperville | Inner City Church | |
67 4 | Garret Paris | Durant | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Bobby Robinson | Piedmont | |
70 2 | Preston Taylor | OKC Mustangs | |
70 3 | Jeremy Burke | Ironman | |
70 4 | Hayden Redus | Perry | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Josiah Moreno | Westmoore | |
73 2 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha | |
73 3 | Mason Ivey | Southmoore | |
73 4 | Darrion Garcia | Inner City Church | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Isaiah Willhoite | Noble | |
76 2 | Ethan Williams | Bridge Creek | |
76 3 | Ethan Cheatwood | Prague | |
76 4 | Derek Conner | Inner City Church | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tyren Robb | Norman | |
80 2 | Dalyn Alexander | Norman | |
80 3 | Tyral Hayes | Marcus Garvey | |
80 4 | Elijah Brewer | OK Elite | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Argeneal Wooden | OKC Knights | |
85 2 | Elijah Ramos | Prague | |
85 3 | Ryan Quarry | Prague | |
85 4 | Charlie Nichols | Team Stealth | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | William Houldson | Lone Grove | |
90 2 | Jamiel Finely | Chickasha | |
90 3 | Molly Anderson | Deer Creek | |
90 4 | Tyree Ballard | Southmoore | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Jacob Madison | Team Stealth | |
100 2 | Bo Duran | Carl Albert | |
100 3 | Jarret Reynolds | Pirates | |
100 4 | Kort Davis | Perry | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Jason Bernhart | Durant | |
110 2 | Dalton Cooper | Prague | |
110 3 | Terrance Johnson | Norman | |
110 4 | Jake McCoy | Edmond Generals | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Ben Parkhurst | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | Brock Daniels | Bridge Creek | |
120 3 | Micheal Pope | Marcus Garvey | |
120 4 | Clifton Armstrong | OKC Knights | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Ben Parkhurst | Edmond Generals | |
131 2 | Brock Daniels | Bridge Creek | |
131 3 | Micheal Pope | Marcus Garvey | |
131 4 | Clifton Armstrong | OKC Knights | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Beau Driver | Tuttle | |
Hwt 2 | Dennis Kelso | Midwest City | |
Hwt 3 | Alexander Diaz | Team Stealth |