Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 08 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Zane Wanzer | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Kailieb Ruff | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
67 2 | Zane Wanzer | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Spencer Schickram | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
70 2 | Noah Burdick | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
70 3 | Austin Mitchell | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
70 4 | T. Tipton | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Dallas Wilson | Wichita North Wrestling Club | |
73 2 | Dylan Schickram | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
73 3 | Bron Combs | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Riley Cinnamon | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
76 2 | Quentin Botts | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
76 3 | Caleb Savill | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Lane Grant | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
80 2 | DJ Branson | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
80 3 | Junior Kreger | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
80 4 | Troy Branson | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Rustin Martin | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Kennedy Monday | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
88 2 | Alex Valencia | Perry Youth Club | |
88 3 | Jarron Rose | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
88 4 | Cammrin Pflugere | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Jonathan Mercer | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
92 2 | Lane Summers | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
92 3 | Gage Brown | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
92 4 | Dylan Wright | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Griffin Watchous | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
96 2 | Deonte Wilson | Wichita North Wrestling | |
96 3 | Donald Brasher | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
96 4 | J. Aston | Woodland | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Andrew Brown | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
100 2 | Zachary Fruits | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
100 3 | Justus Brycen | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
100 4 | Noah Hinkle | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Jase Hoffman | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Devon Brannon | P/C Kids Wrestling | |
105 3 | Rogan Alford | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Garret Colley | Manford Takedown Club | |
110 2 | Braden Kerstein | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
110 3 | Kyle Morris | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
110 4 | Hunter Dyess | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Tad Linton | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
120 2 | Lincon Sefcik | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Koba Mora | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
130 2 | Robert Speikers | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Kobe White | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Jose Luis Jr. Lopez | Wichita North Wrestling | |
160 2 | Devin Vandruff | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
160 3 | Brandon Grider | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
160 4 | Lucas Fell | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Josh Davis | Tonkawa Takedown Club | |
Hwt 2 | Blake Harris | Perry Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Aaron Lieb | Pawnee Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Derek Silvey | Tonkawa Takedown Club |