Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 01 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Marcus Ballard | Team Guthrie | |
64 2 | Fabian West | Team Stealth | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Joel Altmimier | Tuttle | |
67 2 | Joe Stephenson | Pirates | |
67 3 | Alex Herle | Weatherford | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zian Shay | Ironman | |
70 2 | Geoffrey Windsor | Broken Arrow | |
70 3 | Kalix Nelson | McLoud | |
70 4 | Zac Deering | Norman | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Dakota Taylor | Bethel | |
73 2 | Kade Marcum | EC Travelers | |
73 3 | David Pollock | Pirates | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Noah McQuigg | Tuttle | |
76 2 | Clayton Peterson | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | Scott Kennedy | Shawnee | |
76 4 | Ryley Shipman | Pirates | |
76 5 | Kody Wilson | Edmond Generals | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tyler Francios | Lawton Storm | |
80 2 | Tajuan Daniels | Broken Arrow | |
80 3 | Haden Acklin | Owasso | |
80 4 | Danny Portwood | Crescent | |
80 5 | Marcos Rubio | Omada | |
80 6 | Jeremiah Woods | Guthrie Blue Jay | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Grayson Boker | Edmond Generals | |
84 2 | Colton McDonald | Bushland | |
84 3 | Alex Peterson | Edmond Generals | |
84 4 | Kody Burnett | Tecumseh | |
84 5 | Dalton Harvey | Little Axe | |
84 6 | Jacob Watts | Lawton Storm | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Keegan Martin | Dallas | |
88 2 | Taylor Hockersmith | El Reno | |
88 3 | Parker Hodges | Yukon | |
88 4 | Skylar Hayes | Broken Arrow | |
88 5 | Brock Appiah | Edmond Generals | |
88 6 | Garrett Smith | Jenks | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Jake Killian | Ellisco | |
92 2 | Jason Richey | El Reno | |
92 3 | Devin Dugger | Bethel | |
92 4 | Hunter Loyd | Lexington | |
92 5 | Parker Miller | Norman | |
92 6 | Josh Merrell | Carl Albert | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Hope Espinoza | Geary | |
96 2 | Easton Neesey | Randall | |
96 3 | Jayden Benway | Altus | |
96 4 | Jacob Mairwald | Randall | |
96 5 | Jameson Hale | EC Travelers | |
96 6 | Waylon Hegar | Mustang | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Hunter Cleveland | Altus | |
100 2 | Robbie Wilson | Plainview | |
100 3 | Andrew Brown | Ponca City | |
100 4 | Joseph Creswell | Division Bell | |
100 5 | Jacab Roland | Bethel | |
100 6 | Cooper Atkinson | Edmond Generals | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | T.J. Wittrock | Plainview | |
105 2 | Andrew Struble | Midwest City | |
105 3 | Vincent Hernandez | Tecumseh | |
105 4 | Rickey Lewis | IC Warriors | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Sequioa Sheckart | IC Warriors | |
110 2 | Noah Constable | Deer Creek | |
110 3 | Conner Kinard | Duncan | |
110 4 | Dalonte Chakiman | OKC Knights | |
110 5 | Kord Kelly | Comanche | |
110 6 | Tristian Green | Moore Lions | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | No Entries | ||
120 3 | Christian Carter | Bobcats | |
120 4 | Gabe Sherriff | Moore Lions | |
120 5 | Joe Speno | Edmond Generals | |
120 6 | Mathew Lamb | Pirates | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Noah Wilson | Sequoyah Indians | |
130 2 | Paiton Beck | Mustang | |
130 3 | Dalton Edwards | Sallisaw | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Rayden Hall | Prague | |
140 2 | Manny Gamboa | Midwest City | |
140 3 | Drake Robison | Weatherford | |
140 4 | Robert Speiters | Perry | |
140 5 | Aaron Johnson | Team Stealth | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Bruce Thompson | Yukon | |
160 2 | Quintin Hammons | IC Warriors | |
160 3 | Tim Winters | Little Axe | |
160 4 | Branden Rhodd | Ponca City | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Brandon Ho | Maize | |
Hwt 2 | Nate Conley | Panthers | |
Hwt 3 | John Renfrow | OKC Knights | |
Hwt 4 | Anthony Adams | IC Warriors | |
Hwt 5 | Eric Stewart | IC Warriors |