Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 01 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Boo Dryden | Boos | |
64 2 | Cannon Randell | Edmond Generals | |
64 3 | Jaxon Roney | OK Stars | |
64 4 | Rhett Golowenski | Tuttle | |
64 5 | Marcus Santillares | Rancho Boys | |
64 6 | Corbyn Edwards | Coweta | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Mason Turner | Team Turner | |
67 2 | Triston Cortez | Enid | |
67 3 | Jet Taylor | Stilwell | |
67 4 | Noah Mirable | Rancho Boys | |
67 5 | Connor Brown | Purler Ultimate | |
67 6 | Will Shelby | Madill | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Drew Wilson | Edmond Generals | |
70 2 | Louden Akin | Collinsville | |
70 3 | Moss Will | TWC | |
70 4 | Tanner Ward | Tulsa Blue T | |
70 5 | Ryan Waltman | Collinsville | |
70 6 | Brandon Bright | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Dylan Duncan | Team Overtime | |
73 2 | Gage Harman | Purler | |
73 3 | Paxton Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
73 4 | Andrew Neiman | Cowboys | |
73 5 | Will Spexarth | Goddard | |
73 6 | Keance Quinn | Enid | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Josh McClure | Purler | |
76 2 | Kaden Gfeller | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | D.J. Henderson | Team Stealth | |
76 4 | Fletcher Edwards | Coweta | |
76 5 | Jary Curry | Edmond Generals | |
76 6 | Trever Henson | Collinsville | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tanner Litterell | Tuttle | |
80 2 | Jack Mueller | Dallas Dynamite | |
80 3 | Jordan Prince | Edmond Generals | |
80 4 | Christian Bowers | Brawlers | |
80 5 | Josh Jimenez | Berryhill | |
80 6 | Nate Keim | Collinsville | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Ky Rea | Collinsville | |
84 2 | Justin Walker | Collinsville | |
84 3 | Chase Roth | Dallas Dynamite | |
84 4 | Michael Prieto | Greater Gold | |
84 5 | Trey Edwards | Tuttle | |
84 6 | Colby Norton | Plainview | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | A.J. Jaffee | Team Overtime | |
88 2 | Chris Drum | Collinsville | |
88 3 | Seth Graves | Edmond Generals | |
88 4 | Josh Copeland | Edmond Generals | |
88 5 | Troy Gray | Enid | |
88 6 | Jory Brumett | Wagoner | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Zach Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | Dakota Mottery | Andover Jaguars | |
92 3 | Drew Pappadopolis | Edmond Generals | |
92 4 | Nikolas Porter | Madill | |
92 5 | Spencer McNeil | Lawton Storm | |
92 6 | Marc Park | Blanchard | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Brik Filippo | Westmoore | |
96 2 | Noah Conary Vawler | Little Axe | |
96 3 | Brandon Johnson | Westmoore | |
96 4 | Jordan Grantham | Team Stealth | |
96 5 | Patrick Munn | Spring Klein | |
96 6 | Justin Onwugbyfer | Maize | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Wyatt Sheets | Stilwell | |
100 2 | J.R. Kalmeyer | Crossing Christians | |
100 3 | Garrett Xander | Derby, KS | |
100 4 | Cameron Hughbanks | Maize | |
100 5 | Darrien Mack | Southmoore | |
100 6 | Ross Shawnee | Geary | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Seth Fritts | Stilwell | |
105 2 | Chase Lane | Cowboys | |
105 3 | Kendall Biddle | Winfield | |
105 4 | Brett Moon | Brawlers | |
105 5 | Tanner Wall | Chandler | |
105 6 | Dylan Wakellee | Ironman | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Montorie Bridges | Altus | |
110 2 | Bryson Nuckles | Ark City | |
110 3 | Kneil Peyton | Savage Wrestling | |
110 4 | Alex Hudock | Maize | |
110 5 | Mylin Mosley | Del City | |
110 6 | Jace Brownley | Cowboys | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Zac Austin | Division Bell | |
120 2 | Oscar Gonzalez | Ellis County | |
120 3 | Isaac Luellen | Purler | |
120 4 | Zachary Diaz | West Amarillo | |
120 5 | Garrett Haskins | Hard Knox | |
120 6 | Sam Shore | Poteau | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Alan Clothier | Jr. Comets | |
130 2 | Branson Taylor | West Amarillo | |
130 3 | Jace McDown | Spider Monkeys | |
130 4 | Bennett Jayton | Omada | |
130 5 | Easton Rendlemon | OK Elite | |
130 6 | Christian Pereze | Jenks | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Tavin Burdow | Altus | |
140 2 | Eli Paul | Hammer | |
140 3 | Bear Hughes | Coweta | |
140 4 | Austin Baldwin | Altus | |
140 5 | Caulin Poole | Division Bell | |
140 6 | Tyler Adams | Borger | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Noah Ornelas | Newton | |
160 2 | Dallas Williams | Geary | |
160 3 | Connor Webb | Caveman | |
160 4 | Dayne Thompson | Blackwell | |
160 5 | Collin Foster | Broken Arrow | |
160 6 | Dave Granger | Anadarko | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Diego Maravilla | Ulysses | |
Hwt 2 | Griffin Qualls | Coweta | |
Hwt 3 | Trevian Odell | Westmoore | |
Hwt 4 | Brian Dunbar | Little Axe | |
Hwt 5 | Nathan Fowler | Altus | |
Hwt 6 | Keegan Pride | Altus |