Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 8-9 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Z Stanton | Cardinal | |
64 2 | T Hitchcock | Pittsburg | |
64 3 | J Thomas | B Hill | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J Karsetter | S Springs | |
67 2 | S martin | B Hill | |
67 3 | D McGrew | Pryor | |
67 4 | B Dorr | Wagoner | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | T Ritchie | Claremore | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | L Youngwolfe | Pawhuska | |
73 2 | M Johnson | Cardinal | |
73 3 | A Cowett | Hi Tech | |
73 4 | M Ritchey | S Springs | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | T Henson | Cardinal | |
76 2 | C Auschwitz | Barnsdall | |
76 3 | S Wilcox | Mccalester | |
76 4 | R Maitlin | Savage | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | N Kein | Cardinal | |
80 2 | B Bratcher | S Springs | |
80 3 | J Hodge | Jay | |
80 4 | K Booker | Hi Tech | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | K Wattenburger | Vinita | |
84 2 | K Godwin | Pryor | |
84 3 | B Swan | Pawhuska | |
84 4 | D Wingo | B Arrow | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | J Hall | Jenks | |
88 2 | M Shephard | Savage | |
88 3 | J Brumnett | Wagoner | |
88 4 | L Hammock | Pryor | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | B Jordan | Cardinal | |
92 2 | R Otera | ETC | |
92 3 | S Wood | Nowata | |
92 4 | A Holbert | LG | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | J Murphy | Salina | |
96 2 | B Messerli | B Ville | |
96 3 | T Thomas | Talequah | |
96 4 | A Asher | Union | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Miller | Barnsdall | |
100 2 | Griffith | Owasso | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | K Kelly | McCalester | |
105 2 | B Brown | Wagoner | |
105 3 | D Boswell | Nowata | |
105 4 | B Kirkland | Jenks | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | M Rodriguez | Wagoner | |
110 2 | P Knell | Savage | |
110 3 | G Kitchel | B Ville | |
110 4 | C Richardson | Cardinal | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | B Martin | Claremore | |
120 2 | T Thorpe | Miami | |
120 3 | B Beyen | Skiatook | |
120 4 | C Bruce | Pawhuska | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | B Dougon | Cardinal | |
130 2 | C Campbell | Pryor | |
130 3 | E Avery | Skiatook | |
130 4 | N Wilson | Seq | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | T Taylor | LG | |
140 2 | B Mouse | Salina | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | B Wooden | Skiatook | |
160 2 | J Herrick | McAlester | |
160 3 | C Nichols | Wagoner | |
160 4 | D Luper | LG | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C Noblin | Skiatook | |
Hwt 2 | T Wamack | Skiatook | |
Hwt 3 | T Lierance | BA | |
Hwt 4 | R Garcia | Keys |