Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 11& 12 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jaxson Roney | Oklahoma Stars | |
64 2 | Gage Gomez | Altus | |
64 3 | Braden Fowler | Yukon | |
64 4 | Jakob Houston | Washington | |
64 5 | Tristan Holland | Lawton Storm | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Will Shelby | Madill | |
67 2 | Jace Holman | Clinton | |
67 3 | Cason Casteel | Lawton Storm | |
67 4 | Montana Moon | Chickasha | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dakota Taylor | Bethel | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Hunter Gholston | EC Travelers | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Javier Willets | Chickasha | |
76 2 | Tyler Francios | Lawton Storm | |
76 3 | Zach Traylor | Lawton Storm | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Dillan Rowland | Lawton Storm | |
80 2 | Dustin Chase | Duncan | |
80 3 | Cross Factor | Yukon | |
80 4 | Jimmy Petrimoulx | Durant | |
80 5 | Brandin Keith | Washington | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Jesse Lopez | Piedmont | |
84 2 | Baywiin hollingshead | Yukon | |
84 3 | Gage McBride | Yukon | |
84 4 | Colby Norton | Plainview | |
84 5 | Dakota Phillips | Lawton Storm | |
84 6 | Broc Bailey | Yukon | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Spencer McNeill | Lawton Storm | |
88 2 | Wyatt Lewis | Piedmont | |
88 3 | Dalton Yeats | Madill | |
88 4 | Brandon Brus | Piedmont | |
88 5 | Blayne Brower | Anadarko | |
88 6 | Gunnar Harris | Hobart | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Greyson Weedon | Clinton | |
92 2 | Nickolas Porter | Madill | |
92 3 | Antonio Young | Ardmore | |
92 4 | Devon Dugger | Bethel | |
92 5 | Lamar Neff | Chickasha | |
92 6 | Mason Moser | Piedmont | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Canton Meadows | Yukon | |
96 2 | Zane Miller | Plainview | |
96 3 | Hope Esponeza | Geary | |
96 4 | Jameson Hale | EC Travelers | |
96 5 | Ruger Van Houten | Weatherford | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Ross Shawnee | Geary | |
100 2 | Hunter Cleveland | Altus | |
100 3 | Garrett Willis | Plainview | |
100 4 | Bodie Davis | Plainview | |
100 5 | Michael Brown | Piedmont | |
100 6 | TJ Wittrock | Plainview | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Alex Cardenas | Piedmont | |
105 2 | Christian Patterson | Shawnee | |
105 3 | Brody Ivins | Weatherford | |
105 4 | JR Winningham | Lawton Storm | |
105 5 | Balee McAuley | Comanche | |
105 6 | Dalton Phillips | Chickasha | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Montorie Bridges | Altus | |
110 2 | Braden Ivins | Weatherford | |
110 3 | Cody Winkle | Piedmont | |
110 4 | Keenan Norris | Hobart | |
110 5 | Chase Langford | Washington | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Donovan Washington | Lawton Storm | |
120 2 | Colton Kinnamon | McLoud | |
120 3 | Kyle McNatt | Chickasha | |
120 4 | Cade Roberts | Weatherford | |
120 5 | TJ McMurray | Hobart | |
120 6 | Lane Madison | Cordell | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Austin Baldwin | Altus | |
130 2 | Kyle Graham | Lawton Storm | |
130 3 | Dion Brown | Geary | |
130 4 | Abraham Barrera | Clinton | |
130 5 | Drew Quintero | Hobart | |
130 6 | Colby Reyes | Yukon | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Eli Paul | Hammer | |
140 2 | Zachary Acosta | Clinton | |
140 3 | Dylan Nichols | McLoud | |
140 4 | Tyler Wood | Piedmont | |
140 5 | Mario Pantoja | Altus | |
140 6 | Justin Freas | EC Travelers | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Tyler Morelock | Hinton | |
160 2 | Dallas Williams | Geary | |
160 3 | Dace Granger | Anadarko | |
160 4 | Connor Webb | Caveman | |
160 5 | Blake Tramel | Young Guns | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Keegan Pride | Altus | |
Hwt 2 | DQ | ||
Hwt 3 | Nick Huffman | McLoud | |
Hwt 4 | Ethan Hall | Washington | |
Hwt 5 | Alex Vazquez | Weatherford | |
Hwt 6 | Chase Carman | Weatherford |