Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 18 |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | J. Prince | Edmond Generals | |
80 2 | C. Denny | Edmond Generals | |
80 3 | D.J. Hendrickson | Team Stealth | |
80 4 | C. Williams | Dallas Dynamite | |
80 5 | x | ||
80 6 | x | ||
89 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
89 1 | C. Roth | Dallas Dynamite | |
89 2 | D. Resendez | Chickasha | |
89 3 | J. Gundlach | Moore | |
89 4 | C. Furrax | Team Stealth | |
89 5 | x | ||
89 6 | x | ||
98 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
98 1 | T. Ramirez | Madill | |
98 2 | A. Nelson | Guthrie | |
98 3 | M. Spencer | Moore | |
98 4 | Z. Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
98 5 | x | ||
98 6 | x | ||
106 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
106 1 | B. Lewallen | Edmond Generals | |
106 2 | B. Wilson | Guthrie | |
106 3 | G. Rowe | Ironman | |
106 4 | G. Stice | Del City | |
106 5 | x | ||
106 6 | x | ||
113 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
113 1 | K. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
113 2 | Z. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
113 3 | H. Hansen | OK Elite | |
113 4 | S. Greeson | Norman | |
113 5 | x | ||
113 6 | x | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | E. Marcon | Little Axe | |
120 2 | P. Sargent | Del City | |
120 3 | C. Fowler | Moore | |
120 4 | T. Eaton | Ironman | |
120 5 | x | ||
120 6 | x | ||
126 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
126 1 | K. Gradle | El Reno | |
126 2 | C. Wilmoth | MWC | |
126 3 | B. Smith | Carl Albert | |
126 4 | A. Wright | Norman | |
126 5 | x | ||
126 6 | x | ||
132 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
132 1 | L. Stanush | Dallas Dynamite | |
132 2 | J. Kalmeyer | Crossing Christians | |
132 3 | B. Smith | Carl Albert | |
132 4 | T. Vanover | Lawton Storm | |
132 5 | x | ||
132 6 | x | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | B. Bassham | Norman | |
140 2 | J. Castleberry | Winfield | |
140 3 | D. Mixon | Chandler | |
140 4 | C. Davis | Yukon | |
140 5 | x | ||
140 6 | x | ||
150 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
150 1 | A. Thelin | Ironman | |
150 2 | C. Lester | Ironman | |
150 3 | T. Stilwell | Yukon | |
150 4 | E. Lafiomboise | Norman | |
150 5 | x | ||
150 6 | x | ||
162 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
162 1 | R. Fieldery | Tuttle | |
162 2 | J. Bradley | Norman | |
162 3 | E. Hooks | Deer Creek | |
162 4 | E. Blagg | Crossing Christians | |
162 5 | x | ||
162 6 | x | ||
175 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
175 1 | K. Burnett | Tecumseh | |
175 2 | J. Landley | Newton | |
175 3 | B. Wigington | Chandler | |
175 4 | D. Williams | Panther | |
175 5 | x | ||
175 6 | x | ||
200 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
200 1 | M. Cooper | MWC | |
200 2 | K. Walker | Edmond Generals | |
200 3 | S. Phillips | Elgin | |
200 4 | x | ||
200 5 | x | ||
200 6 | x | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No Entries |