Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Cael Copeland | Ada Cougar Wrestling | |
37 2 | Javin Douglas | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
37 3 | Braden Deshazer | Clinton Wrestling | |
37 4 | Cole Hegwood | Sulphur Wrestling | |
37 5 | Jacob Noble | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
37 6 | Leonardo Lopez | Geary Wrestling | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Jagor Turner | Hinton | |
40 2 | Lathan Allen | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
40 3 | Tyler Grubbs | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
40 4 | Hunter Jackson | Elgin Grapplers | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Karson Kinder | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
43 2 | Caden Mcelroy | Chickasha Wrestling | |
43 3 | Donald Godin | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
43 4 | Collin Ritchie | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
43 5 | George Tahdooahnippah | Elgin Grapplers | |
43 6 | Dakota Dahlenburg | Hinton | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Caison Muncreif | Chickasha Wrestling | |
46 2 | Ashton Duty | Altus Wrestling | |
46 3 | Kaden King | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
46 4 | Blake Bumpas | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
46 5 | Maddax Mobly | Sulphur Wrestling | |
46 6 | Camron Cortez | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Christien Taylor | Shawnee Wrestling | |
49 2 | Caston Meadows | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
49 3 | Braxton Robertson | Ec Travelers | |
49 4 | Trip Partee | Elgin Grapplers | |
49 5 | Kaison Louthan | Clinton Wrestling | |
49 6 | Kye Norris | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Bryson Brooksher | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
52 2 | Jessie Chavez | Young Guns | |
52 3 | Zach Dawson | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
52 4 | Austin Elam | Elgin Grapplers | |
52 5 | Wacey Schalla | Weatherford Wrestling | |
52 6 | Celeste Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jace Morgan | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 2 | Eli Ramirez | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
55 3 | Chaydon Abraham | Young Guns | |
55 4 | Kyle Jenkins | Geary Wrestling | |
55 5 | Haiden Bridges | Sulphur Wrestling | |
55 6 | Paris Littlebird | Geary Wrestling | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Julian Rash | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
60 2 | Jake Irwin | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
60 3 | Gage Graham | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
60 4 | Tallon Moiser | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
60 5 | Antonio Garrison | Young Guns | |
60 6 | Brodey Bone | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Gage Miller | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
66 2 | Layton Freas | Ec Travelers | |
66 3 | Hunter Igo | Snyder Takedown Club | |
66 4 | Frank Lopez Jr | Los Aztecas | |
66 5 | Chevy Todd | Sulphur Wrestling | |
66 6 | Drake Resendez | Chickasha Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Clay Graham | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Kaden Miller | Altus Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Richard Thomas | Mcloud Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Slone Case | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt 5 | Eduardo Martinez | Clinton Wrestling | |
Hwt 6 | Ashton Collins | Weatherford Wrestling |