Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 05 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Colt Mccaslin | Division Bell | |
37 2 | Jacob Noble | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
37 3 | Wally Lloyd | Lexington Tdc | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Joseph Smith | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
40 2 | Brandon Sharp | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
40 3 | Cameron Abbott | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
40 4 | Jesse Grigsby | Division Bell | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Andrew Hoppe | Lexington Tdc | |
43 2 | Donald Godin | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
43 3 | Saire Henderson-Treadaway | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
43 4 | Lathan Allen | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Caison Muncreif | Chickasha Wrestling | |
46 2 | Braydon Loyd | Lexington Tdc | |
46 3 | Jude Randall | Edmond Generals | |
46 4 | Robert Franks | Best Trained Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Alec Little | Edmond Generals | |
49 2 | Hayden Archey | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
49 3 | Zeke Liescheski | Best Trained Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Kaden Hawkins | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
52 2 | Eli Terry | New Braunfels Wrestling Club | |
52 3 | Celeste Martinez | Los Aztecas | |
52 4 | Brayden Walker | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Joe Fixico | Team Stealth | |
55 2 | Lance Eubanks | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
55 3 | Gage Graham | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 4 | Tristen Anderson | Snyder Takedown Club | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Angelo Ferrari | Best Trained Wrestling | |
60 2 | Ryan Todd | Matrix Grappling | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Kaden Miller | Altus Wrestling | |
66 2 | Coal Madison | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
66 3 | Hunter Igo | Snyder Takedown Club | |
66 4 | Carter Smith | Snyder Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Kaden Miller | Altus Wrestling |