Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 07 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Zeke Smith | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
37 2 | Blazyn Mckee | Savage Wrestling | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Bryce Fielder | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
40 2 | Carson Leach | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
40 3 | Andrew Havens | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
40 4 | Cole Smith | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Chase Eaves | Pawhuska Elks Wrestling | |
43 2 | Jaiden Johnson | Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling | |
43 3 | Andrew Collier | Cushing Tigers | |
43 4 | Gage Hathorn | Springdale Youth Wrestling Club | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Josey Jernegan | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
46 2 | Kaleb Minton | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
46 3 | Brett Eaves | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
46 4 | Jacob Taylor | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Gabriel Rodriguez | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
49 2 | Ryan Johnson | Okmulgee Pinning Club | |
49 3 | Kale Charboneau | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
49 4 | Andrew Manley | Unattached | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Reed Asche | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
52 2 | Jaston Dye | Morris Eagles Wrestling Club | |
52 3 | Clint Huggins | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
52 4 | Lane Parrish | Springdale Youth Wrestling Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Brandon Shrier | Union Wrestling | |
55 2 | Jaxon Tanner | Jay Little League Takedown Club | |
55 3 | Edward Bynum | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
55 4 | Adrian Havens | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Luke Eschenheimer | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
60 2 | Brunk Gray | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
60 3 | Eric Olenberger | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
60 4 | Mathew Wolsey | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Bronc Grist | Okmulgee Pinning Club | |
66 2 | Taylor Callison | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
66 3 | Jace Allred | Morris Eagles Wrestling Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Conner Cottrell | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Chandler Smallwood | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Blake Raglin | Pryor Elementary Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Chase Parker | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club |