Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 28 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | William Heger | Oklahoma Elite | |
43 2 | Caden Holman | Chandler Takedown Club | |
43 3 | Aden Sanders | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Jordan Cullors | Tulsa Blue T | |
46 2 | Owen Martin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
46 3 | Guy Clevenger | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
46 4 | Blake Blocker | Sulphur Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Trey Mcfadden | Tulsa Blue T | |
49 2 | Garett Strickland | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
49 3 | Tucker Owens | Matrix Grappling | |
49 4 | Ty Kubert | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 2 | John Wiley | Matrix Grappling | |
52 3 | Ryan Mcclary | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 4 | Jayden Alexander | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Bryce Bond | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
55 2 | Shaun Muse | Division Bell | |
55 3 | Ty Moose | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 4 | Landon Thornburg | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Carter Young | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
58 2 | Jordan Williams | Tulsa Blue T | |
58 3 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
58 4 | Jackson Speer | Ironman | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Cameron Steed | Tulsa Blue T | |
61 2 | Tanner Botts | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Dean Madison | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
61 4 | Deryk Allen | Cushing Tigers | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Josiah Ostrowski | Cushing Tigers | |
64 2 | Ashton Ward | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 3 | Nathan Dekker | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
64 4 | Nathan Bouchard | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
67 2 | Stace Stefanatos | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 3 | Anthony Johnson | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
67 4 | Drake Rodriguez | Chandler Takedown Club | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zeke Coleman | Ironman | |
70 2 | Harley Andrews | Hinton | |
70 3 | Dayton Marshall | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 4 | Gabe Davis | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Blake Skidgel | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
75 2 | Hank Meyer | Cushing Tigers | |
75 3 | Wyatt Bales | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
75 4 | Joshua Ramsey | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Noah Cairns | Scorpions Wrestling | |
83 2 | Jacob Miller | Chandler Takedown Club | |
83 3 | Trinton Ritz | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
83 4 | Zach Morris | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Christian Minton | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
90 2 | Jackson Cornelius | Matrix Grappling | |
90 3 | Jack Kitchingham | Matrix Grappling | |
90 4 | Jackson Vogt | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Joe Stover | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
105 2 | Bear Tucker | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Seth Spady | Hinton | |
Hwt 2 | Tace Bellin | Blackwell Wrestling Club |