Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 28 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | No Entries | ||
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Rayden Hill | Ellis County Youth Wrestling | |
46 2 | Landon Donelson | Clinton Wrestling | |
46 3 | Jb Miles | Hobart | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jason Hargrove | Ec Travelers | |
49 2 | Braxton Robertson | Elk City | |
49 3 | Copper Patton | Ec Travelers | |
49 4 | Kye Norris | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jordan Chapa | Snyder Takedown Club | |
52 2 | Mattox Reed | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
52 3 | Riley Herndon | Ec Travelers | |
52 4 | Will Canterberry | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Coby Skelton | Ec Travelers | |
55 2 | Alan Flores | Clinton Wrestling | |
55 3 | Mason Taylor | Clinton Wrestling | |
55 4 | G Williams | Cordell | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jaston Jackson | Ec Travelers | |
58 2 | Gwyneth Ritchie | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
58 3 | Tanner Cline | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
58 4 | Marcus Wilson | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Hagen Justus | Elk City | |
61 2 | Jacen Jackson | Elk City | |
61 3 | Drayton Page | Ec Travelers | |
61 4 | Zach Carr | Ec Travelers | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Chase Petro | Snyder Takedown Club | |
64 2 | Aaron Seabolt | Clinton Wrestling | |
64 3 | Jacob Blackstone | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
64 4 | Tony Espinosa | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jace Gilbert | Sulphur Wrestling | |
67 2 | Joseph Jackson | Watonga Youth Wrestling | |
67 3 | Gage Miller | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
67 4 | Cain Mcdow | Clinton Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | J Littlebird | Geary | |
70 2 | Wyatt Steed | Watonga Youth Wrestling | |
70 3 | Elijah Smithe | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | No Entries | ||
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Dori Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
83 2 | Marvin Alexander | Altus Wrestling | |
83 3 | Ethan Howell | Snyder Takedown Club | |
83 4 | Gage Eastman | Elk City | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | No Entries | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Jayce Hamilton | Ec Travelers | |
105 2 | Emitt King | Ellis County Youth Wrestling | |
105 3 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
105 4 | Chris Ward | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Art Lorentz | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Izreal Yellowfish | Geary Wrestling |