Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 03-4 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | No Entries | ||
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | No Entries | ||
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | No Entries | ||
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | George Delonia Iii | Tulsa Blue T | |
52 2 | Aiden Boyd | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
52 3 | Ryker Agee | Muskogee Takedown Club | |
52 4 | Owen Mcnatt | Coweta Takedown Club | |
52 5 | Riley Herndon | Ec Travelers | |
52 6 | Landen Nelson | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Tristyn King | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
55 2 | Parker Witcraft | Coweta Takedown Club | |
55 3 | Caden Warren | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
55 4 | Tate Cline | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
55 5 | Jazen Brown | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
55 6 | Preston Lewis | Durant Pride | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Gavin Montgomery | Salina Elementary Wrestling Club | |
58 2 | Jaston Jackson | Ec Travelers | |
58 3 | Tommy Jackson | Young Guns | |
58 4 | Rayden Agee | Muskogee Takedown Club | |
58 5 | Jason Britt | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
58 6 | Clay Digges | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Hagen Justus | Ec Travelers | |
61 2 | Devin Mcdaris | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
61 3 | Eric Tecson | Pin King All Stars | |
61 4 | Conner Robbins | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
61 5 | Nathan Hudson | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
61 6 | Price Pennington | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Noah Cupp | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
64 2 | Bryce Fisher | Sand Springs Team Big | |
64 3 | Hayden Pearson | Scorpions Wrestling | |
64 4 | Kody Johnson | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
64 5 | Tj Gomez | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 6 | Braden Anderson | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Gabe Lane | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
67 2 | Jose Flores | Inola Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Zasean Jones | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
67 4 | Gunner Evans | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
67 5 | Emanuel Jeter | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
67 6 | Elijah Laus | Edmond Generals | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Blayton Creek | Marcus Garvey Panthers | |
70 2 | Kolby Depron | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
70 3 | Luke Freeman | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
70 4 | Christian Rowland | Edmond Generals | |
70 5 | Brooks Dudley | Sand Springs Team Big | |
70 6 | Max Humphrey | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Brayden Gilkey | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
75 2 | Logan Cole | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
75 3 | Hayden Simpson | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
75 4 | Hayden Billinsly | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
75 5 | Keedin Crockett | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
75 6 | Joshua Karnes | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Tyson Walker | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
83 2 | Bode Brooks | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
83 3 | Jacob Freeman | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
83 4 | Sylas Watts | Inner City Church Warriors | |
83 5 | Jace Loucks | Pirates Wrestling Club | |
83 6 | Adley Bufford | Scorpions Wrestling | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Antwan Stubbs | Marcus Garvey Panthers | |
90 2 | Cole Stevens | Coweta Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Jackson Vogt | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
90 4 | Gabe Grazier | Oologah Wrestling Club | |
90 5 | Armando Tiscareno | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
90 6 | Zachary Hurt | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Devin Wilson | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Jack (Tre) Foster | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
105 3 | Cj Walker | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
105 4 | Malachi Stewart | Mannford Takedown Club | |
105 5 | Grant Ford | Poteau Youth Wrestling | |
105 6 | Brandon Adams | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Griffon Williams | Madill Takedown Club | |
Hwt 2 | Jaiden Wheeler | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Alex Dickson | Marcus Garvey Panthers | |
Hwt 4 | Nathan Easky | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 5 | Avery Allen | Okc Knights | |
Hwt 6 | Elijah Philips | Ponca City Kids Wrestling |