Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | No Entries | ||
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Blake Blocker | Sulphur Wrestling | |
46 2 | Zane Stephens | Mcloud Wrestling | |
46 3 | Logan Whitten | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
46 4 | Riley Hunter | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jaeden Ellis | Young Guns | |
49 2 | Adin Cain | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
49 3 | Copper Patton | Ec Travelers | |
49 4 | Landon Donelson | Clinton Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Case Rich | Marlow Wrestling | |
52 2 | Vincent Castaneda | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
52 3 | Riley Herndon | Ec Travelers | |
52 4 | Jordan Chapa | Snyder Takedown Club | |
52 5 | Hayden Loudermilk | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
52 6 | Calvin Moon | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Christian Finley | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 2 | Chris Noble | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 3 | Coby Skelton | Ec Travelers | |
55 4 | Alan Flores | Clinton Wrestling | |
55 5 | Reece Bennett | Plainview Wrestling | |
55 6 | Mason Taylor | Clinton Wrestling | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jaston Jackson | Ec Travelers | |
58 2 | Jameson Gilmore | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
58 3 | Kolbe Madron | Sulphur Wrestling | |
58 4 | Tommy Jackson | Young Guns | |
58 5 | Cade Walker | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
58 6 | Tanner Cline | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Cash Muncrief | Chickasha Wrestling | |
61 2 | Sean Smith | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
61 3 | Chase Petro | Snyder Takedown Club | |
61 4 | Hagen Justus | Ec Travelers | |
61 5 | Mace Mobly | Sulphur Wrestling | |
61 6 | Jacen Jackson | Ec Travelers | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tagen Jamison | Durant Pride | |
64 2 | Tracen Poor | Weatherford Wrestling | |
64 3 | Aaron Seabolt | Clinton Wrestling | |
64 4 | Joshua Ralston | Weatherford Wrestling | |
64 5 | Travian Parton | Anadarko Wrestling | |
64 6 | Hunter Ney | Snyder Takedown Club | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cory Hicks | Durant Pride | |
67 2 | Lake Epperson | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
67 3 | Jace Gilbert | Sulphur Wrestling | |
67 4 | Vincent Sperle | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Harley Andrews | Hinton | |
70 2 | Elgin Godinez | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
70 3 | Fernando Marroquin | Young Guns | |
70 4 | Jaxon Green | Weatherford Wrestling | |
70 5 | Elijah Smithe | Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Sam Hoffman | Weatherford Wrestling | |
75 2 | D Finley | Chickasha Wrestling | |
75 3 | Zac Stilwell | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
75 4 | Joe Littlebird | Geary Wrestling | |
75 5 | Orien Gay | Shawnee Wrestling | |
75 6 | Ray Blatnick | Weatherford Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Dori Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
83 2 | Ethan Howell | Snyder Takedown Club | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | James Maguire | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Chance Brooksher | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
105 2 | Blayke Brower | Anadarko Wrestling | |
105 3 | Jayce Hamilton | Ec Travelers | |
105 4 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
105 5 | Chris Ward | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Seth Spady | Hinton | |
Hwt 2 | Griffon Williams | Madill Takedown Club | |
Hwt 3 | Art Lorentz | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Izreal Yellowfish | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt 5 | Kase Boling | Hinton | |
Hwt 6 | Cade Baily | Mcloud Wrestling |