Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 10-11 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Aden Sanders | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Chapman Mckown | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 2 | Triston Higgins | Westmoore Jaguars | |
46 3 | Pryce Jeffries | Ironman | |
46 4 | Kaleb Kerr | El Reno Youth Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Tucker Owens | Matrix Grappling | |
49 2 | Ryan Burk | Ironman | |
49 3 | Wheeler Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
49 4 | Allyn Orndorff | Scorpions Wrestling | |
49 5 | Kaden Smith | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
49 6 | Matthew Parker | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Shaun Muse | Division Bell | |
52 2 | Kooper Doucet | Oklahoma Elite | |
52 3 | John Wiley | Matrix Grappling | |
52 4 | Noah Gibson | Team Stealth | |
52 5 | Cale Walden | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
52 6 | Ben Huntley | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Glen Ii Furra | Team Stealth | |
55 2 | Jazen Brown | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
55 3 | Haze Rader | Westmoore Jaguars | |
55 4 | Clayton Bookout | Newcastle | |
55 5 | Dregen Murray | Oklahoma Elite | |
55 6 | Isaiah Mcallister | Deer Creek | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Reece Moffett | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
58 2 | Easton Geissler | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
58 3 | Trenton Hall | Ironman | |
58 4 | Ayden Little | Edmond Generals | |
58 5 | Morton Barber | Harrah Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Mason Thornhill | Edmond Generals | |
61 2 | Dean Madison | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
61 3 | Jarrett Flaggert | Division Bell | |
61 4 | Canon West | Edmond Generals | |
61 5 | Parker Brown | Newcastle | |
61 6 | Blake Laffoon | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Wyatt Henson | Edmond Generals | |
64 2 | Keegan Luton | Matrix Grappling | |
64 3 | Noah Cupp | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
64 4 | Keoni Phipps | Jr Patriots | |
64 5 | Hayden Pearson | Scorpions Wrestling | |
64 6 | Landon Valenzuela | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
67 2 | Michael Spezio | Team Stealth | |
67 3 | Stace Stefanatos | Oklahoma Elite | |
67 4 | Samuel Schmidt | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
67 5 | Emanuel Jeter | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
67 6 | Johnathan Phipps | Jr Patriots | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zeke Coleman | Ironman | |
70 2 | Jack Golowenski | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 3 | Gabe Davis | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
70 4 | Kolby Depron | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
70 5 | Antonio Gomez | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
70 6 | Ehrett Boutwell | Little Axe Takedown Club | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
75 2 | Ryan Island | El Reno Youth Wrestling | |
75 3 | Jaxon Randall | Edmond Generals | |
75 4 | Dalton Mathews | Lexington Tdc | |
75 5 | Hayden Simpson | Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling | |
75 6 | Jackson Jones | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Cory Monroe | Harrah Wrestling | |
83 2 | Noah Cairns | Scorpions Wrestling | |
83 3 | Sylas Watts | Inner City Church Warriors | |
83 4 | Allia Karie-Black | Jr Patriots | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jack Kitchingham | Matrix Grappling | |
90 2 | Zack Bosse | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Andy Mejia | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 4 | Keith Burk | Ironman | |
90 5 | Kaiden Walker | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
90 6 | Santana Mathis | Inner City Church Warriors | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Ryder Wiese | Oklahoma Elite | |
105 2 | Joe Stover | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
105 3 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
105 4 | Jackson Cornelius | Matrix Grappling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Alex Dickson | Marcus Garvey Panthers | |
Hwt 2 | Minke Compton | Deer Creek | |
Hwt 3 | Avery Allen | Okc Knights |