Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 11 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Owen Martin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
43 2 | Caden Holman | Chandler Takedown Club | |
43 3 | Dalton Stevens | Berryhill Wrestling | |
43 4 | Hunter Coldiron | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Kaden Ailey | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
46 2 | Kaiser Simpson | Cushing Tigers | |
46 3 | Sam Smith | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
46 4 | Bryant Rice | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
46 5 | Allen | Barnsdall | |
46 6 | Damian Hart | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Wyatt Meredith | Berryhill Wrestling | |
49 2 | Hunter Waits | Berryhill Wrestling | |
49 3 | Aidan Odell | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
49 4 | Skyy Johnson | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
49 5 | Preston Lee | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
49 6 | Ty Kubert | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 2 | Gabriel Roland | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
52 3 | Grant Edwards | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
52 4 | Ryan Mcclary | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 5 | R Woods | Morrison | |
52 6 | Jaxon Ward | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Watson | Pin King | |
55 2 | Ryan Geib | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
55 3 | Tristan Burdick | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
55 4 | Kaden Jones | Chandler Takedown Club | |
55 5 | Kevin Hoover | Cushing Tigers | |
55 6 | Isaac Long | Kingfisher Take Down Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Shayden Trant | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
58 2 | Bryce Bond | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
58 3 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
58 4 | Jayden Miller | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
58 5 | Colton Luker | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
58 6 | Calan Gummere | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Korbin Wise | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
61 2 | Tanner Botts | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Eric Tecson | Pin King All Stars | |
61 4 | Nathan Dekker | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
61 5 | Kaiden Ashton | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
61 6 | Carson Tipton | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Seth Beard | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
64 2 | James Moore | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 3 | Ashton Ward | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 4 | Josiah Ostrowski | Cushing Tigers | |
64 5 | Dawson Sumner | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
64 6 | John Brannon Jr | Pin King All Stars | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Anthony Johnson | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
67 2 | Shores | Barnsdall | |
67 3 | Joshua Mcfee | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
67 4 | Drake Rodriguez | Chandler Takedown Club | |
67 5 | Wyatt Steed | Watonga Youth Wrestling | |
67 6 | Kearanie Johnson | Pin King All Stars | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dayton Marshall | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 2 | Brooks Dudley | Sand Springs Team Big | |
70 3 | Garrett Wells | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
70 4 | J Reed | Sand Springs | |
70 5 | C Henley | Cleveland | |
70 6 | C Dildine | Skiatook | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Wyatt Bales | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
75 2 | Blake Skidgel | Pawnee Youth Wrestling | |
75 3 | Joshua Ramsey | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
75 4 | John Keim | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
75 5 | Kordell Coleman | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Trinton Ritz | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
83 2 | Jacob Miller | Chandler Takedown Club | |
83 3 | Zane Hainzinger | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
83 4 | Wyatt Harvey | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
83 5 | Colton Arthur Todd | Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling | |
83 6 | Colby Bigpond | Bristow Wrestling Club | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Christian Minton | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
90 2 | Caeden Hight | Berryhill Wrestling | |
90 3 | Kden Stepp-Lytle | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
90 4 | Jackson Vogt | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
90 5 | Armando Tiscareno | Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling | |
90 6 | C Hopper | Morrison | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Cj Walker | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
105 2 | Bear Tucker | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
105 3 | Jessie Ramsey | Okmulgee Pinning Club | |
105 4 | Petrunak | Barnsdall | |
105 5 | Devin Wilson | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
105 6 | Malachi Stewart | Mannford Takedown Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Tace Bellin | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Holden Brown | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 3 | Elijah Philips | Ponca City Kids Wrestling |