Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly February 17 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Owen Martin | Berryhill | |
43 2 | Caden Holeman | Chandler | |
43 3 | Aden Sanders | OK Elite | |
43 4 | Dlanton Stevens | Berryhill | |
43 5 | Hunter Coldiron | Perry | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Jake Stanton | Cardinal | |
46 2 | Chapman McKown | OK Elite | |
46 3 | Guy Clevenger | Catoosa | |
46 4 | Gage Eaton | Wagoner | |
46 5 | Tristin Higgins | Westmoore | |
46 6 | Pacen Crittenden | Grove | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Trey McFadden | Tulsa Blue T | |
49 2 | Garrett Strickland | Owasso | |
49 3 | Tucker Owens | Matrix | |
49 4 | Aiden O'Dell | Newkirk | |
49 5 | Wyatt Meredith | Berryhill | |
49 6 | Jaeden Ellis | Young Guns | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Shaun Muse | Division Bell | |
52 2 | Gabriel Roland | Ponca City | |
52 3 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill | |
52 4 | John Wiley | Matrix | |
52 5 | Case Rich | Marlow | |
52 6 | Ryan McClay | Berryhill | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Zack Blankenship | Bixby | |
55 2 | Blazik Perez | Jenks | |
55 3 | Koby Phipps | Coweta | |
55 4 | Christian Finley | Lawton Storm | |
55 5 | Haze Rader | Westmoore | |
55 6 | Braven Bowman | Wagoner | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Shayden Trent | Ponca City | |
58 2 | Jordan Williams | Tulsa Blue T | |
58 3 | Carter Young | Cardinals | |
58 4 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs | |
58 5 | Brandon Drake | Wagoner | |
58 6 | Cole Mahaney | Ft. Gibson | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Eli Griffin | Broken Arrow | |
61 2 | Cameron Steed | Tulsa Blue T | |
61 3 | Cash Muncrief | Chickasha | |
61 4 | Mason Thornhill | Edmond Generals | |
61 5 | Korbin Wise | Ponca City | |
61 6 | Tanner Botts | Blackwell | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Seth Beard | Sperry | |
64 2 | Wyatt Henson | Edmond Generals | |
64 3 | Tagen Jamison | Durant | |
64 4 | Noah Cupp | Southmoore | |
64 5 | Jayden Bowman | Nowata | |
64 6 | Josiah Ostrowski | Cushing | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
67 2 | Cory Hicks | Durant | |
67 3 | Gabe Lee | Broken Arrow | |
67 4 | Anthony Johnson | Skiatook | |
67 5 | Michael Spezio | Team Stealth | |
67 6 | ZeSean Jones | Broken Arrow | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zeke Coleman | Ironman | |
70 2 | Jack Golowenski | Tuttle | |
70 3 | Blayton Creek | Garvey | |
70 4 | Kolby Depron | Bridge Creek | |
70 5 | Briar Smith | Salina | |
70 6 | Dayton Marshall | Berryhill | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix | |
75 2 | Blake Skidgel | Pawnee | |
75 3 | Wyatt Bales | Skiatook | |
75 4 | Austyn Brooks | Broken Arrow | |
75 5 | Wyatt Hartley | Cardinal | |
75 6 | Logan Cole | Wagoner | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Cory Monroe | Harrah | |
83 2 | Ethan Howell | Snyder | |
83 3 | Trenton Ritz | Cowboy | |
83 4 | Jacob Freeman | Wagoner | |
83 5 | Noah Cairns | Scorpions | |
83 6 | Dori Plumley | Geary | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jack Kitchingham | Matrix | |
90 2 | Zack Bosse | Tuttle | |
90 3 | Christian Minton | Skiatook | |
90 4 | Cole Stevens | Coweta | |
90 5 | Zach Morris | Owasso | |
90 6 | Kden Step Lyttle | Sapulpa | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Ryder Wiese | OK Elite | |
105 2 | Chance Brooksher | Duncan | |
105 3 | Joe Stover | Southmoore | |
105 4 | Blayke Brower | Anadarko | |
105 5 | Jack Foster | Claremore | |
105 6 | Jessie Ramsey | Okmulgee | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Ky Roller | Bixby | |
Hwt 2 | Carson Wiley | Wagoner | |
Hwt 3 | Caleb Phillips | Coweta | |
Hwt 4 | Griffin Williams | Madill | |
Hwt 5 | Seth Spady | Hinton | |
Hwt 6 | Jaiden Wheeler | Locust Grove |