Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 11-12 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Canon Acklin | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
43 2 | Caden Holman | Chandler Takedown Club | |
43 3 | Dalton Stevens | Berryhill Wrestling | |
43 4 | Trey Drought Iii | Prague Wrestling Club | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Owen Martin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
46 2 | Wesley Groll | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
46 3 | Gage Eaton | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
46 4 | Pacen Crittenden | Grove Take Down Club | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Trey Mcfadden | Tulsa Blue T | |
49 2 | Garett Strickland | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
49 3 | Jake Stanton | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
49 4 | Hunter Waits | Berryhill | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Bishop Murray | Purler Wrestling | |
52 2 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 3 | Wyatt Meredith | ||
52 4 | Aiden Boyd | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Blazik Perez | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
55 2 | Henry Windsor | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
55 3 | Koby Phipps | Coweta Takedown Club | |
55 4 | Parker Witcraft | Coweta Takedown Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jordan Williams | Tulsa Blue T | |
58 2 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
58 3 | Zach Blankenship | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
58 4 | Cutter Sheets | Stilwell Youth Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Eli Griffin | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
61 2 | Cameron Steed | Tulsa Blue T | |
61 3 | Hayden Fenley | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
61 4 | Duke Mcgill | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Seth Beard | Tulsa Blue T | |
64 2 | Cole Mahaney | Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling | |
64 3 | Nathan Dekker | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
64 4 | Josiah Ostrowski | Cushing Tigers | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Bryce Shores | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling | |
67 2 | Jeremy Beach | Inola Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Gage Keaton | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
67 4 | Grant Cochran | Stilwell Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dayton Marshall | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 2 | Carson Boyle | Cushing Tigers | |
70 3 | Cade Shelton | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
70 4 | Jonathon Shatto | Locust Grove Youth Wrestling | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Wyatt Hartley | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
75 2 | Wyatt Bales | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
75 3 | Titan Larkin | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
75 4 | Dmitri Apostolides | Berryhill Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Trey Kitchel | Bartlesville Wrestling Club | |
83 2 | Alex Fitzgerald | Catoosa | |
83 3 | Hunter Dressler | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
83 4 | Gabe Grazier | Oologah | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zach Morris | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
90 2 | Christian Minton | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
90 3 | Caeden Hight | Berryhill Wrestling | |
90 4 | Ivy Kysar | Cleveland Takedown Club | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Trace Wells | Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling |