Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 26 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | William Heger | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | William Hager | Ok Elite | |
46 2 | Pryce Jeffries | Ironman | |
46 3 | Adin Cain | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
46 4 | Blake Blocker | Sulphur Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Tucker Owens | Matrix Grappling | |
49 2 | Huntter Slater | Matrix Grappling | |
49 3 | Takoda Bryce | Shawnee Wrestling | |
49 4 | Julio Gomez | Woodward Youth Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | No Entries | ||
52 2 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill Wrestling | |
52 3 | Jacob Quinton | Ironman | |
52 4 | Noah Gibson | Team Stealth | |
52 5 | Hudson Neeley | Deer Creek | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Ty Moose | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 2 | Landon Thornburg | Vian Wolverine Wrestling | |
55 3 | Glen Ii Furra | Team Stealth | |
55 4 | Cole Scott | Oklahoma Elite | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jackson Speer | Ironman | |
58 2 | Reece Moffett | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
58 3 | Tyson Woods | Edmond Generals | |
58 4 | Brant Becknell | Mcloud Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Korbin Wise | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
61 2 | Tanner Botts | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Trenton Hall | Ironman | |
61 4 | Parker Brown | Newcastle | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | No Entries | ||
64 2 | Ashton Ward | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 3 | Shayden Trant | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 4 | Mace Mobly | Sulphur Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Drake Rodriguez | Chandler Takedown Club | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Zeke Coleman | Ironman | |
70 2 | Harley Andrews | Hinton | |
70 3 | Mark Butcher | Brawlers | |
70 4 | Zac Stilwell | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
75 2 | Jaxon Randall | Edmond | |
75 3 | Jack Golowenski | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
75 4 | Orien Gay | Shawnee Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Ethan Howell | Snyder Takedown Club | |
83 2 | Dori Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
83 3 | Noah Cairns | Logan County Scorpions Wrestling | |
83 4 | Cory Monroe | Harrah Wrestling | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Zack Bosse | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 2 | Andy Mejia | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Jackson Cornelius | Matrix Grappling | |
90 4 | James Maguire | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
105 2 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
105 3 | Bear Tucker | Newkirk Takedown Club | |
105 4 | Mekhi Kaler | Deer Creek | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Kase Boling | Hinton | |
Hwt 2 | Seth Spady | Hinton |