Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 17 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Aden Sanders | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Kaiser Simpson | Cushing Tigers | |
46 2 | Jonah Colburn | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
46 3 | Aden Sander | Oklahoma Elite | |
46 4 | Pryce Jeffries | Ironman | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Tucker Owens | Matrix Grappling | |
49 2 | Wheeler Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
49 3 | Huntter Slater | Matrix Grappling | |
49 4 | Ryan Huntley | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | John Wiley | Matrix Grappling | |
52 2 | Trey Mcfadden | Tulsa Blue T | |
52 3 | Jayden Alexander | Tulsa Blue T | |
52 4 | Calvin Moon | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Ty Moose | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 2 | Kidd Johnson | Matrix Grappling | |
55 3 | Christian Finley | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
55 4 | Shaun Muse | Division Bell | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jordan Williams | Tulsa Blue T | |
58 2 | Haze Rader | Westmoore Jaguars | |
58 3 | Bryce Bond | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
58 4 | Morton Barber | Harrah Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Cameron Steed | Tulsa Blue T | |
61 2 | Bryson Landers | Matrix Grappling | |
61 3 | Tanner Botts | Blackwell Wrestling Club | |
61 4 | Chase Petro | Snyder Takedown Club | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tagen Jamison | Durant Pride | |
64 2 | Ashton Ward | Ponca City Kids Wrestling | |
64 3 | Cash Muncrief | Chickasha Wrestling | |
64 4 | Keegan Luton | Matrix Grappling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
67 2 | Tyren Clark | Del City Little League Wrestling | |
67 3 | Cory Hicks | Durant Pride | |
67 4 | Travian Parton | Anadarko Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Gabe Davis | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
70 2 | Antonio Gomez | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
70 3 | Jack Golowenski | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 4 | Harley Andrews | Hinton | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Tate Picklo | Matrix Grappling | |
75 2 | Jaxon Randall | Edmond Generals | |
75 3 | Charles Fleming | Carl Albert Little League Wrestling | |
75 4 | Zac Stilwell | Yukon Youth Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Noah Cairns | Logan County Scorpions Wrestling | |
83 2 | Ethan Howell | Snyder Takedown Club | |
83 3 | Dori Plumley | Geary Wrestling | |
83 4 | Joe Littlebird | Geary Wrestling | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jack Kitchingham | Matrix Grappling | |
90 2 | Zack Bosse | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 3 | Andy Mejia | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
90 4 | Keith Burk | Ironman | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Ethan Maley | Clinton Wrestling | |
105 2 | Brannigan Reyes | Matrix Grappling | |
105 3 | Chris Ward | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Art Lorentz | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Izreal Yellowfish | Geary Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Issac Carpenter | Noble Youth Wrestling |