Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly January 14 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Otto Black | Berryhill Wrestling | |
43 2 | Jayzen Glover | Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club | |
43 3 | Logan Hargrove | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
43 4 | Colton Smith | Coweta | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Simmeon Bond | Savage Wrestling | |
46 2 | Branden Duncan | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
46 3 | Jeziah Boatman | Sand Springs Wrestling | |
46 4 | Trey Martin | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jayce Caviness | Tahlequah | |
49 2 | Ezekial Wheeler | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
49 3 | Kelby Girty | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
49 4 | Barrett Hilton | Sand Springs Team Big | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Ryker Agee | Muskogee Takedown Club | |
52 2 | Caleb Mccullough | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
52 3 | Aiden Boyd | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
52 4 | Jacob Bliss | Coweta Takedown Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Karsten Rice | Bixby Wrestling Club | |
55 2 | Zack Cooper | Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling | |
55 3 | Blake Lewis | Oologah Wrestling Club | |
55 4 | Justin Shepherd | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Max Black | Berryhill Wrestling | |
58 2 | Rayden Agee | Muskogee Takedown Club | |
58 3 | Jason Britt | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
58 4 | Clay Digges | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Conner Robbins | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
61 2 | Ethan Turner | Inola Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Devin Mcdaris | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
61 4 | Gentry Cook | Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Bryce Fisher | Sand Springs Team Big | |
64 2 | Price Pennington | Owasso Wrestling Club | |
64 3 | Kody Johnson | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
64 4 | Nicholas Choquette | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Gabe Lane | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
67 2 | Gunner Evans | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
67 3 | Blake Soergel | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
67 4 | Luke Young | Sapulpa Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Brooks Dudley | Sand Springs Team Big | |
70 2 | Braden Thompson | Junior Comets Wrestling Association | |
70 3 | Dehne Partin | Berryhill Wrestling | |
70 4 | Preston Clark | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Brayden Gilkey | Cardinal Wrestling Club | |
75 2 | Kyus Butler | South Side Wrestling | |
75 3 | Keedin Crockett | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
75 4 | Paul Iverson | Kiefer Wrestling | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Jedidiah Wagner | Jenks Youth Wrestling | |
83 2 | Jacob Freeman | Wagoner Takedown Club | |
83 3 | Joey Self | East Tulsa Cardinals | |
83 4 | Jedd Barrett | Inola Wrestling Club | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Cole Stevens | Coweta Takedown Club | |
90 2 | Gabe Grazier | Oologah Wrestling Club | |
90 3 | Lane Watson | Broken Arrow Takedown Club | |
90 4 | Jerry Tinnin | Rider Wrestling | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Devin Wilson | Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club | |
105 2 | Jack (Tre) Foster | Claremore Wrestling Club | |
105 3 | Malachi Stewart | Mannford Takedown Club | |
105 4 | Gage Smith | Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jacob Hurt | South Side Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | B Pendley | Fayetiville | |
Hwt 3 | Austin Lenard | Catoosa Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 4 | Trey Forrest | Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling |