Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly November 12 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Hunter Coldiron | Perry | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Jezia Boatman | Sand Springs | |
46 2 | Bryant Rice | Ponca City | |
46 3 | Elliot Parker | Perry | |
46 4 | Hunter Coldiron | Perry | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jezia Boatman | Sand Springs | |
49 2 | Elliot Payne | Perry | |
49 3 | TJ Stout | Midwest City | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Allyn Orndorff | Logan County Scorpions | |
52 2 | Jake Randall | Tonkawa | |
52 3 | Noah Gibson | Team Stealth | |
52 4 | William Lambert | Ponca City | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jacob Maddox | OKC Knights | |
55 2 | Harlee Goldman | Morrison | |
55 3 | Gavin Carleton | Ponca City | |
55 4 | Grant Villar | Team Stealth | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Kaeland Carperter | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
58 2 | Thomas Moralez | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
58 3 | Tyler Cooper | Tonkawa | |
58 4 | Milez Hamlin | Ponca City | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Carson Robinson | Tonkawa | |
61 2 | Lukus Justus | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
61 3 | Zack Athurs | Morrison | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Noah Cupp | South Moore | |
64 2 | Jaxon Gaddy | Perry | |
64 3 | Joshua Diffin | Midwest City | |
64 4 | Michael Spezio | Team Stealth | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Hayden Pearson | Logan County Scorpion | |
67 2 | Gatlin Wilson | Stillwater | |
67 3 | Eathan Howard | Tonkawa | |
67 4 | Tyson Caughlin | Ponca City | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dax Hughes | Stillwater | |
70 2 | Reece Wilson | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
70 3 | Hayden Pearson | Logan County Scorpions | |
70 4 | River Barton | Morrison | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Gabe Mullaney | Edmond Generals | |
75 2 | Lucius Hulloman | Tonkawa | |
75 3 | Dax Hughes | Stillwater | |
75 4 | Jonah Boatman | Sand Springs | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Tyler Walker | Pawnee | |
83 2 | Brendon Ochoa | Tonkawa | |
83 3 | Cesar Amaya Jr. | Tonkawa | |
83 4 | Willow Barton | Morrison | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Cameron Roberts | Morrison | |
90 2 | Miccael Brown | Tonkawa | |
90 3 | Cord Hopper | Morrison | |
90 4 | Cheyenne Holleman | Midwest City | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Armando Tiscareno | Perry | |
105 2 | Cord Hopper | Morrison | |
105 3 | Gage Barker | Ponca City | |
105 4 | Patrick Owen | Midwest City | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Holden Brown | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
Hwt 2 | Armando Tiscareno | Perry | |
Hwt 3 | Dylan Zollars | Midwest City | |
Hwt 4 | Andres Gimenez | Midwest City |